Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter (2012) Crew

Edit Information Add Photos

List of people involved in the production of Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter (list of Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter crew members).

Do you like Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter?

1,822 views


Director

Writer

Seth Grahame-Smith
,

Producer

producer

Derek Frey
associate producer

John J. Kelly
executive producer

executive producer

producer

Kathleen Switzer
associate producer

Michele Wolkoff
executive producer

Original Music

Cinematographer

Editor

William Hoy
-

Casting Director

Mindy Marin
-

Production Designer

Fran├žois Audouy
-

Art Director

Beat Frutiger
-

Set Decorator

Cheryl Carasik
-

Costume Designer

Varvara Avdyushko
-

Carlo Poggioli
-

Makeup Department

Denise Adams
contact lens technician

Steven E. Anderson
special makeup effects artist

Joe Badiali
special makeup effects technician

Greg Cannom
special makeup creator and applicator

Gloria Pasqua Casny
hair department head, hair designer

Jason Collins
special makeup effects artist: Autonomous F/X, Inc.

Trent Cotner
makeup artist

Fionagh Cush
makeup department head

Gabriel De Cunto
special makeup effects artist

Erica Dewey
special makeup effects artist

Bailey Domke
special makeup effects artist: Autonomous FX South

Kris Evans
makeup artist

Margeaux Fox
hair stylist

André Freitas
special makeup effects artist

Greg Funk
makeup artist

Mark Garbarino
special makeup effects artist

Marcos Gonzales
additional hair, hair stylist

Allison Gordin
makeup artist

Gina Granger
special makeup effects production assistant

Elizabeth Hoel
makeup artist

Jules Holdren
assistant hair department head

Will Huff
special makeup effects supervisor

Elvis Jones
special makeup effects artist: Autonomous FX South

Jamie Kelman
additional makeup artist

Kevin Kirkpatrick
prosthetic makeup artist

Mary Hedges Lampert
additional hair: crowd, hair stylist

Steve LaPorte
special makeup effects artist

Jack Lazzaro
special makeup effects artist

Dee Leveque
assistant hair stylist

Joshua Lilly
special makeup effects production assistant

Brad Look
special makeup effects artist

Darryl Lucas
makeup artist

Bill McCoy
makeup artist, special makeup effects artist

Jessica Nelson
contact lens technician

Mark Nieman
special makeup effects artist

Cristina Patterson Ceret
contact lens designer/painter

Kim Perrodin
additional makeup

Steve Prouty
special makeup effects artist

Kent Richard
additional hair

Remi Savva
makeup artist

Melizah Schmidt
hair stylist

Anthony M. Scott
makeup and hair production assistant

Geordie Sheffer
key hair stylist

Greg Solomon
special makeup effects artist

Donna Spahn
hair stylist

Randa Squillacote
hair stylist

Justin Stafford
wig maker

Miles Teves
makeup designer

Vicki Vacca
makeup artist

Tony Ward
key hairstylist: second unit

Anne Morgan
hair department head: reshoots

Production Manager

Craig Ayers
production supervisor

Mark Carter
production manager: second unit, production supervisor

Hamo Djoboulian
production manager

Aaron Downing
executive in charge of post-production

John J. Kelly
unit production manager

Jeff Valeri
production supervisor

Jen Wall
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Kim Barnard
second assistant director: second unit

Dieter 'Dietman' Busch
second assistant director: second unit

Mark Carter
first assistant director: second unit

Mark Cotone
first assistant director

Julie Cummings
assistant director: additional photography, second assistant director

second unit director

Tom Martin
second assistant director: second unit

Anastacia C. Nemec
second assistant director

Gerson Paz
assistant director

Robert Rizzolo
second second assistant director

Mic Rodgers
second unit director

Yumiko Takeya
second assistant director

Georgianna Whitley
assistant director

Art Department

A. Russell Amdal
foreman

Michael Arena
greens gang boss

Steve Auvenshine
armorer/weapons fabricator

Charles Bodenheimer
scenic artist

Christopher Branan
carpenter

Gail Briant
lead scenic: additional photography, on set painter

Jill Broadfoot
set decoration buyer, set decorator: additional photography

David Keith Broome
lead greensman

Shane Buckallew
lead plaster/staff shop supervisor

Andrew Max Cahn
assistant art director

Cassie Catalanotto
on-set dresser: reshoot

John B. Clarey III
general foreman

Todd Clevenger
foreman

Chris Clinton
props assistant

Randall S. Coe
construction coordinator

Daniel Coulthard
set dresser

Shane Decote
carpenter

Guillaume DeLouche
property master

Ken Deubel III
paint foreman

James Dupuy
general foreman

Indar Dzhendubaev
storyboard artist

Heather Elwell
art department coordinator

Zachary Fannin
graphic designer

Patricio M. Farrell
assistant art director

Matthew Ford
construction medic

Garcia L. Sonia
painter

Julie Gueydan
construction buyer

Molly Harrison
props

Jeff Hinds
props

Hunter Holder
props

Frank House
fabricator

Lally House
fabricator

Jerod Johnson
painter

Peggy Johnson
scenic gang boss

Thomas V. Johnson
lead scenic

Jeff Julian
conceptual designer

Norman Kendrick
carpenter

Alexa Kinigopoulos
props

Stacy Lauricella
construction office assistant

Leonard Lavigueur
second unit property master

Mara LePere-Schloop
assistant art director

Ken Lewis Jr.
plaster gangboss

Landon Lott
art department assistant

Daniel A. Maes
set dresser

David Manhan
leadman

Steve Martemucci
construction gangboss

Bruce E. Merlin
prop shop foreman

Dave Merry
greens foreman

Molly Mikula
set designer

Ricky Molnar
greensman

Marco Montalvo
art assistant

Charlie Montoya
on-set dresser

Robert J. Moore Jr.
set dresser

Rachel Nowik
set decoration coordinator

Jason Oertling
gang boss scenic

Alexis Payment
assistant property master: second unit

Gordon Peck Jr.
scenic artist

Giang N. Pham
property coordinator

Manuel Plank-Jorge
concept artist

Adele Plauche
set designer

Paul Rahfield
props

Bradley Randall
art assistant

Steffen Reichstadt
concept artist

Richard Reynolds
computer set designer

Raj Rihal
concept artist

James L. Roberts
prop shop coordinator

George Sanchez
set plasterer

Mike Scherschel
props

concept art

William Spataro
painter

Gordon Thomas
set dresser

John J. Tibbetts
historical weapons advisor

Trinh Vu
set designer

Wendy Weaver
set dec buyer

Jason Wicksell
key set dresser, lead man: reshoots

Robert Wilson Jr.
painter

Casey Zimmerman
set dresser

Francesco Corvino
concept artist: environments, matte painter

Hamo Djoboulian
graphic artist

Sound Department

Julie Altus
adr recordist

Ron Bartlett
sound re-recording mixer

Ron Bedrosian
adr mixer

Bob Beher
foley editor

David Betancourt
adr mixer

Harry Cohen
sound designer

Toby Cohen
foley editor

Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta

creature sound effects

Ezra Dweck
sound editor

Ryan Farris
boom operator

Kris Fenske
sound effects editor

David Forshee
sound utility

Nerses Gezalyan
sound mixer

Hector C. Gika
sound effects editor

Tim Gomillion
sound recordist

Shane Hayes
adr recordist

Gary A. Hecker
supervising foley artist

Doug Hemphill
sound re-recording mixer

Bill Higley
adr mixer: New York

James Hyde
adr recordist

Bobby Johanson
adr mixer

Nick Kray
adr mixer

Paul Ledford
production sound mixer

Gary Marullo
foley artist

Dror Mohar
supervising sound editor

Chris Navarro
adr mixer

Kim H. Ornitz
sound mixer

Michelle Pazer
dialogue editor

Roni Pillischer
adr recordist

Ryan Putz
sound utility

Charleen Richards
adr mixer

Dennis Rogers
sound recordist

Brielyn Sexeny
sound production assistant

Branden Spencer
first assistant sound supervisor

Tami Treadwell
adr mixer

Hugh Waddell
supervising sound editor

Filip Watermann
voice talent

Jared Watt
boom operator: additional photography

Rabb Whitehead
adr recordist

Ryan Young
adr recordist

John Soukup
sound transfer

Special Effects

Robert Benavidez
special effects technician

Adam Cambre
special effects technician

Eric Coon
special effects set foreman

Donnie Dean
special effects technician

Jonathan Dunn
special effects technician

Skylar Gorrell
special effects technician

Mark Hava
pyrotechnician

Mik Kastner
special effects technician

Matt Kutcher
special effects supervisor

Caius Man
special effects coordinator

Brad Manis
special effects technician

Ratna Pappert
special effects fabricator: Autonomous F/X, Inc.

James Parsons
special effects technician

Monica Reilly
special effects technician

Wayne Rowe
special effects technician

Carlos Savant
special effects technician

Patricia Villalobos
special effects crew

Robert G. Willard
special effects foreman

Visual Effects

Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis'
animation technical director: Weta Digital

Seb Bast
reference photographer: Weta Digital

Michael Aerni
senior animator

Illia Afanasiev
digital compositor

Ivy Agregan
visual effects consultant

James Albiez
visual effects artist

Anjel Alcaraz
depth artist: Stereo D

Steve Alegria
digital compositor, stereoscopic rotoscope artist

Tim Alexander
asset supervisor

Neishaw Ali
visual effects executive producer

Lee Allan
digital compositor

Mark Allen
model groomer: Weta Digital

Yoav Alon
roto artist

Patrick L. Almanza
stereoscopic painter

Fatima Anes
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Jonathan Angelo
pipeline developer: Stereo D

Chris Ankli
tracking / layout artist

George Antonopoulos
digital compositor, paint and rotoscope artist: Atomic Arts

Erick Aragon
rotoscope artist: StereoD/Deluxe 3D

Ryan Arcus
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Yalda Armian
models production manager: Weta Digital

Taylor Armstrong
stereo paint artist: Stereo D

Creighton Ashton
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Simon Assekritov
visual effects editor

Andrew Atkinson
visual effects systems tools manager

Derrick Auyoung
animation technical director: Weta Digital

Dan Ayling
camera td

Paul A. Baccam
stereoscopic artist

Jarret Ballard
stereoscopic depth artist

K.C. Barnes
stereoscopic lead: Stereo D

Shawn Barnett
visual effects

Mark Battle
compositor: Stereo D

Daniel Bayona
matte painter: Weta Digital

Brittany Bell
visual effects

John Bellas
title sequence designer/animator

Jeannie Ben-Hain
stereoscopic compositor

Brian N. Bentley
stereo compositor, stereo paint artist

Maxime Besner
stereoscopic artist

Aaron D. Beyer
visual effects

Sourajit Bhattacharya
stereo compositor

Zena Bielewicz
compositor

Edward Blackford
stereoscopic artist

Alex Blatt
visual effects editor

Jonathan Block
title sequence design/animation

Mike Bodkin
executive producer: Stereo D

Jeremy Boissinot
matte painter technical director: Rodeo FX

Jason Bomstein
stereoscopic artist

Marc Bonneviot
roto artist: Method Vancouver

Egor Borisko
digital effects artist

James Robert Bosley
stereoscopic artist

Jonathan Bot
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Marie-Pierre Boucher
visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Patrick Boucher
programmer: Rodeo FX

Shane Bouthillier
stereoscopic artist

Jason Bowers
stereoscopic compositor

Peter Bowmar
head of 3d and technology: CIS Vancouver

Christopher Bozzetto
visual effects artist

Adam Bradley
senior digital paint artist

Derek Bradley
creature effects

Michael Brako
stereoscopic artist

Kirk Brillon
digital compositor: Spin VFX

Ryan Brooks
rotoscope artist

Kyle Patrick Brown
lead compositor

Edward Brugge
roto lead: The Base Studio

Julian Bryant
digital compositor

Jared Buford
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Andy Burmeister
camera technical director: Weta Digital

Julian R. Butler
lead character setup

Sam Buys
digital asset manager: Weta Digital

Regina Cachuela
animation technical director

John Cairns
digital compositor: Method Studios Vancouver

Caitlin Campbell
stereoscopic compositor

Jeff Campbell
visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX

Marco Cantaluppi
digital compositor

Robin Stuart Cape
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Curtis Carlson
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Tasha Carlson
stereo depth artist

Brian Carney
stereoscopic compositor

Taylor Carrasco
animation technical director

Jeremy P. Carroll
lead stereoscopic compositor: StereoD

Merlin Carroll
roto artist

Monica L. Castro
stereoscopic compositor

Norman Cates
lead compositor

Luis Alberto Cayo
visual effects artist

Gabe Cervantes
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Cha Min Hyun
digital compositor

Arthur Chan
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Nardeep Chander
effects technical director: Method Studios Vancouver

Chun-Ping Chao
digital compositor

Hunter Chase
compositor

Peter Chen
animator

Nick Cherry
compositor

Sujesh V. Chitty
matte painter: Soho VFX

Jong Jin Choi
visual effects artist

Bradley Chowning
stereoscopic depth artist

Eric D. Christensen
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX

Kristy Chrobak
stereo production coordinator

Ria Bella Chua
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Jasper Chung
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Julia Jooyeon Chung
previs artist

Adriano Cirulli
compositor: Atomic Arts

Graham Clark
stereographer

Jimi Clark
stereoscopic lead artist

Joseph Clark
fur groomer

Craig D. Clarke
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Francis Clément
rotoscopy artist: Rodeo FX

Johann Francois Coetzee
creature technical director

Michael Colburn
stereoscopic compositor

David Cole
supervising digital colourist

Jeff Cole
visual effects artist

Chad E. Collier
data technician: Method Studios

Mary-Margaret Conley
data i/o administrator

Elliot Contreras
stereo compositor

Matt Conway
matte painter

Gemma Cooper
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Shane Cooper
senior software developer

Robert Coquia Jr.
data management

Michael Corcoran
lead creature technical director

Matt Cordero
stereoscopic compositor

Justin Cornish
visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts

Michelle Cornwall
data I/O render wrangler

Joshua Coté
stereoscopic depth artist

Andrei Coval
facial modeler: weta digital

Eric Covello
digital compositor

Maurice Cox
stereoscopic compositor

William J. Cox
stereo depth artist: Stereo D

Robert Cristino
stereoscopic compositor

Thomas Crow
depth artist

Barney Curnow
compositing supervisor: Atomic Arts, visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts

Glenn Curry
layout td: Weta Digital

Jason Cutler
digital compositor

Mikaël Damant-Sirois
CG supervisor: Rodeo FX

Thomas Oliver Daniel
production coordinator

Rhea Darch
match move artist

Colin Davies
visual effects supervisor: SPIN VFX

James Davis Jr.
depth artist

Brandon Davis
effects technical director

Jayson Davis
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Mark A. Davis
depth artist, stereoscopic compositor

Alan De Castro
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Kristin Dearholt
visual effects: digital colorist

Josh Deason
stereoscopic compositor: stereoscopic conversion

Rachel Decker
data administrator

Kevin Delee
digital artist: The Base Studio

Levon Shant Demirjian
visual effects

Julien Depredurand
effects technical director: Method Studios Vancouver

Tamir Diab
lighting technical director, visual effects artist

Gareth Dinneen
compositor: Weta Digital

Gus Djuro
senior stereoscopic artist

Eric Doiron
compositing supervisor: Spin VFX

Jennifer Dolan
stereoscopic conversion

Rene Dominguez
stereoscopic paint artist

Corey Drake
r&d programmer: Stereo D

Georg Duemlein
effects technical director

Aubrey Dukes
stereoscopic lead: Stereo D

Georgia Dumergue
rotoscope artist

Shawn Dunn
head of layout/animation technologies: Weta Digital

Greg Emerson
visual effects

Jeffrey Engel
animator

Nathan Englbrecht
lighting technical director

John Erik Englund
software engineer: Stereo D

Bryan T. Evans
matchmove artist

Eyetronics
3D Scanning

Gianpietro Fabre
previs artist: Weta Digital

Brian Fanska
stereoscopic compositor

Luca Fascione
rendering research lead

Robin Pierce Ferber
stereoscopic conversion artist

Via Fernandez
digital artist: The Base Studio

Adrian Ferrari
stereoscopic compositor

Judith Ferrer
stereoscopic depth artist

Jerod Finn
stereoscopic artist

Johnny Fisk
producer: StereoD

Jason Fleming
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

Megan Flood
visual effects artist

Andy Foot
compositor: Atomic Arts

Ashley Forbito
stereoscopic compositor, stereoscopic painter

Peter Forslund
visual effects editor

Ludovic Fouche
camera td

Guillaume Fradin
lead fx artist: Weta Digital

Emily Francione
stereoscopic roto lead

Sebastien Francoeur
CG artist: Rodeo FX

Guillaume François
shader writer

visual effects producer: The Base Studio

Travis Fruci
stereo artist: Stereo D

Garrett Fry
digital matte painter

Jean-Francois Gagne
digital compositor: Rodeo FX

Jason Galeon
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

Juan Edgardo Garcia
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Adam Garnier
stereoscopic compositor

Edgar Garrido
roto artist

Bryan Gauna
head of technology

Joan Gauna
pipeline developer

Paul Geffre
stereoscopic producer

Geoff Geis
depth artist

Nader Gholipour
visual effects artist

Ahmad Ghourab
effects technical director: Method Studios

Jackson Gichuki
stereoscopic rotoscope artist

Matthew E. Gill
stereoscopic rotoscope artist: Stereo D

Jen Gillespie
technology coordinator: Weta Digital

Kenneth Gimpelson
visual effects artist

Melissa Goddard
senior paint artist: Weta Digital

Annie Godin
visual effects producer: Rodeo FX

Clarke Godwin
stereoscopic lead

Guenever Goik
compositor

Derik Gokstorp
technical director

Philip Gordon
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Josh Gotto
compositor: Atomic Arts

Randy Goux
visual effects supervisor

Cody Graham
stereoscopic artist

Tom Greene
production manager: Weta Digital

Neil Grey
effects technical director

Sergei Gritsenko
visual effects producer: Bazelevs

Martin Groezinger
senior technical director: Weta Digital

David E. Groom
chief operating officer: stereoscopic conversion

Signy Bjorg Gudlaugsdottir
visual effects artist

Ricardo Guevara
stereo artist: Stereo D

Kamilla Gutorova
visual effects production manager

Joe Hagg
3D executive: Twentieth Century Fox

Nick Haines
visual effects artist

Katie Hamberger
visual effects artist

Josh Handley
stereoscopic compositor

Greg Hansen
fx technical director

Matt Hansen
visual effects artist

Derek Hanson
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Reginald Harber Jr.
lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Aisling Harbert
lead stereo artist

Michael S. Harbour
compositing supervisor

Kyle Hardin
stereoscopic depth artist

Yoshihiro Harimoto
creature technical director: Weta Digital

Monica Harrion
rotoscope artist

Emile Harvey
visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX

Serena Hastie
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Jessica Hee
matchmover: Method Studios Vancouver

Alex Heffner
lead stereoscopic artist

Quentin Hema
digital paint supervisor: weta digital

Rachel Herbert
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Veronica Hernandez
rotoscope artist

Jordan Heskett
visual effects

Afif Heukeshoven
camera technical director

Nick Hiatt
matte painter: Rodeo FX

Bryan M. Higgins
roto supervisor

Erin Hill
animation coordinator

Martin Hill
visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital

Adam Hlavac
stereoscopic depth artist

Irit Hod
senior technical director: lighting

Timothy Hoffman
senior lighting technical director

Joshua D. Holden
stereoscopic depth artist

Robin Hollander
digital compositor

Neha Hooda
visual effects producer

Teresa Hooper
layout technical director: Weta digital

Sandy Houston
roto supervisor: Weta Digital

Bryan Howard
rigger: Soho VFX

Jason Howden
rotoscope and digital paint artist

Colin Hui
visual effects artist

Lucas Hull
digital compositor: Stereo D

Stu Hunter
roto artist

Luan Huynh
systems administrator

Damian Isherwood
digital artist

Chretien James
lighter

Jason A. Jenkins
stereoscopic roto artist

Marek Jezo
digital artist: The Base Studio

Zahid Jiwa
lead rotoscope artist: Method Studios

JoAnna Johnson
stereo compositor: StereoD

Tim Johnson
visual effects coordinator

Jeremy Jones
stereoscopic artist

Henrik Jonsson
digital effects artist: Atomic Arts

Corey Just
stereoscopic depth artist

Miguel Kabantsov
CG lead

Joshua Kamau
rotoscope artist

Stephen Karl
camera technical director

Prateek Kaushal
stereoscopic lead: Stereo D

Ryan Keely
digital compositor

Ian Kelly
stereoscopic roto artist

Kolby Kember
depth artist

Chris Kesler
matte painter: Weta Digital

Nadav Kessous
digital compositor

Ara Khanikian
compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX

Filip Kicev
lighter

Ben Kilgore
creature technical director

Yoonkwan Kim
pipeline developer

Oliver Kirchhoff
camera technical director: Weta Digital

Mike Knox
data administrator

Gerry Kodo
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Alex Kramer
senior camera technical director: Weta Digital

Lars Kramer
camera td

Dmitri Krasnokoutski
shader writer: Weta Digital

Martin Kulig
camera technical director: Weta Digital

Sergei V. Kuzmin
pre-vis production manager: Bazelevs

SangHun Kwon
lighting artist

Jasmine Labelle
visual effects accountant: Rodeo FX

Jonathan Laborde
CG artist: Rodeo FX

Ken Lam
compositor

Nancy Lamontagne
visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX

Alberto Landeros
digital compositor: method studios

Xavier Lapointe
programmer: Rodeo FX

Tim Latham
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Nina Laureles
effects technical director: Method Studios

Gary Laurie
matchmove technical director: Ivo Horvat VFX

Grant Lee
second stereo paint lead: Stereo D

Jongju Lee
animator: SPIN VFX

Paul Lemeshko
visual effects artist

Sylvia T. Leung
stereoscopic depth artist: StereoD

Mari Smookler
stereo production coordinator

Dean Lewandowski
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Sean Lewkiw
digital effects supervisor

Michael Ligammare
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Lisardo Liriano
stereoscopic compositor

Shelly Lloyd-James
visual effects coordinator

Jason Locke
camera td

Shawn Lopez
stereoscopic depth artist

Jade Lorier
visual effects artist

Daniel Lu
lead modeller/rigger: Soho VFX

Son Lu
stereoscopic lead

Steven Luc
stereoscopic depth artist

Craig Lyn
visual effects supervisor

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts

Clayton Lyons
visual effects coordinator

Kodie Mackenzie
compositor

George Macri
visual effects producer

Francois Madere
visual effects artist

Arman Mafi
stereoscopic depth artist

Allan Magled
visual effects producer: Soho VFX

Oleg Magrisso
creature technical director: weta digital

Carson Majors
stereoscopic compositor, stereoscopic painter

Yael Majors
stereoscopic compositor, stereoscopic painter

Daisuke Maki
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

David Maldonado
senior depth artist: Stereo D

Sebastian Maldonado
stereoscopic roto artist

Brian Malmstrom
rotoscope artist: Stereo D

Gabriel Mandala
compositor

Roy Vincent Mann
lead stereoscopic compositor

Jade Mansueto
shader writer: Weta Digital

Mike Marbery
stereoscopic compositor

Jose Marin
compositor: Stereo D

Jason Marlow
camera td

Andrew Marquez
stereoscopic artist

Tony Martin
stereoscopic depth artist

Raymond Martinez III
rotoscope artist

Damon Martinez
stereo compositor

Dena Massenburg
rotoscope artist

Kindra McCall
depth artist, roto artist

Brandon Jay McCartney
stereoscopic artist

Megan McCollum
stereo compositor: Stereo D

David McCormick
creature pipeline technical director

Russell McCoy
digital paint supervisor

Damian McDonnell
additional digital intermediate colorist

Riley McDougall
visual effects coordinator: method studios

Jonathan Mcfall
digital compositor

Brad McFlinn
rotoscope artist

Doran McGee
stereoscopic depth artist

Steve McGillen
senior compositor

Jeremy McKenzie
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Krista McLean
matte painter

Steve McLeod
visual effects editor: method studios

David McMahon
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Donal McMullan
production engineer

Renton McNeill
production engineer: Weta Digital

Louise McNicholl
layout department manager: Weta Digital

Shantel Medina
stereo conversion artist

Gagan Mehta
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

James Meikle
visual effects editor

Juan Melgoza
digital effects supervisor

Kevin Melia
stereoscopic depth artist

Doug Melville
visual effects production manager

Douglas Melville
visual effects production manager: SPIN VFX

Mark Menaker
desktop administrator

Carlos Mendoza Jr.
senior stereoscopic compositor: StereoD

Abel Milanes
compositing supervisor: Method Studios

Luke Millar
cg supervisor

David Miller III
stereoscopic artist

Harsh Mistry
layout technical director

Alberto Montañés
digital compositor: Weta Digital

Chris Montesano
visual effects artist

Andy Moorer
stereo fx supervisor

Sébastien Moreau
visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX

Sergio Morillo
compositor: Atomic Arts

Jean-Francois Morissette
lead matchmover: Rodeo FX

Simon Dean Morley
production engineer

Immanuel Morris
stereoscopic artist

William Morrison
visual effects artist: Stereo D

Matt Mueller
senior reference photographer

Mike Mulock
animator

Arwen Munro
vfx production manager: Weta Digital

Sergey Muraviev
visual effects

Carson Murdy
stereoscopic artist: StereoD

Michael Murphy
lead stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Travis Murray
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Scott Musselman
stereoscopic depth artist

Vanessa Mylchreest
visual effects artist

Emmi Nakagawa
stereoscopic artist

Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
stereoscopic lead

Gerardo Navarro
stereoscopic artist

Hector Navarro
depth artist

Tony Neal
digital effects artist: Atomic Arts

Pete C. Newbauer
digital matte artist

Luke Ng
stereo compositor

Wolfgang Niedermeier
camera lead: Weta Digital

Jordan Nieuwland
matte painter: Spin VFX

Reika Nishio
senior matchmove artist

visual effects artist

John Norris
visual effects producer: The Aaron Sims Company

Chris O'Connell
stereoscopic depth artist

Patrick O'Riley
visual effects

James Ogle
lead digital modeler

Grant Okita
digital artist

Dave Olivares
visual effects technical director

Raphael Oseguera
rotoscope artist

David A. Ostler
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

Jared Otake
digital compositor

Richard Owen
tracking / layout artist

Michael Owens
visual effects supervisor

layout technical director

Jinnie Pak
visual effects producer

Earl Paraszczynec
cg lead

Aaron Parry
visual effects

Ritchie Pasiliao
rotoscope artist

Anthony Passaniti
depth artist/camera tracker: Stereo D Deluxe LLC

Demetrios Patsiaris
stereoscopic roto artist

Helen Paul
digital compositor, lighting technical director

Benoit Pelchat
visual effects art director: Rodeo FX

Lyndsey Pendley
stereoscopic compositor, stereoscopic paint artist

Daniel Perez
stereoscopic depth artist

Eddie Perez
stereo compositor

Binoy Peters
senior production coordinator

Josh Peterson
stereoscopic roto artist

Patrick Peterson
layout technical director

Christine Petrov
head of 2d: Method Vancouver

Chi Pham
visual effects systems administrator

David Jeffrey Phillips
stereo supervisor

Jeremy Pickett
cg supervisor

Ezra Pike
stereo roto

Erik Ploneda
stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D

Vincent Poitras
digital compositor: RodeoFX

James Porter
camera td

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
matchmover: Rodeo FX

Malachi Pound
production supervisor

Sam Prebble
creature technical director: Weta Digital

Esdras Prudente
rotoscope artist: Method Studios Vancouver

Derek N. Prusak
stereoscopic editorial supervisor

Juan Carlos Quintana
senior stereoscopic compositor

Gunnar Radeloff
visual effects artist

Ula Rademeyer
lead texture artist: Weta Digital

James Raiz
matte painter

Karthic Ramesh
digital compositor: Soho VFX

Kade Ramsey
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Troy Ramsey
senior paint artist: Weta digital

Craig Douglas Rattray
rotoscope artist: Weta Digital

Jorge Razon
cg supervisor

Benjamin J. Reesing
visual effects

William Reges
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Patrick Reilly
visual effects artist

Gerard Retulla
stereoscopic depth artist

Pedro Luis Reyes
stereoscopic compositor

Steve Rhee
additional visual effects editor

Mike Rhone
visual effects

Jason Richardson
stereoscopic compositor

Leroy Riche
stereoscopic depth artist

Bryce Rieger
compositor: method studios

Mike Rim
stereoscopic compositor

Augustin Rios
depth artist

Alexandra Rizek
visual effects production manager: Bazelevs

Arturo Rodriguez
stereoscopic depth artist

Katherine Rodtsbrooks
lead stereoscopic compositor

Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
rotoscope artist

Casey Rolseth
cg lead: Method Studios

Zachary J. Rose
visual effects coordinator

Elliot Rosenstein
fur groomer

Brogan Ross
technical director

David Rozenfeld
compositor

Jance Rubinchik
lead animator: Weta Digital

Ruben Salazar
digital compositor

Dylan Sanchez
digital compositor

Theodore M. Sandifer
stereoscopic artist

German Sandoval
stereoscopic artist

Eric Sanford
lead stereoscopic compositor

Sankarasubramanian
paint & rotoscoping supervisor: BOT VFX

Tiago Santos
digital compositor

Mag Sarnowska
compositor

Davis Scott Porter Saunders
stereoscopic supervisor

Eric Savino
depth artist

Steve Sayer
visual effects artist

Adrian Scherger
stereoscopic assistant editor: StereoD

Sebastian H. Schmidt
visual effects artist: Weta Digital

Marcus Schoo
software developer

Daniel Schrepf
stereoscopic roto lead

Jameson Schultz
stereoscopic lead: StereoD

Brian Schumacher
stereoscopic supervisor

Raymond R. Scott Jr.
stereoscopic roto artist

Michael Scott
stereo compositor

Dennis Sedov
visual effects production supervisor: Bazelevs

Carsten Seller
animator

Keith Sellers
senior compositor: Soho VFX

Paolo Emilio Selva
software developer: Weta Digital

Den Serras
senior technical artist: Deluxe

Paul Seyb
visual effects

Marnie Goodman
texture artist: weta digital

Rasoul Shafeazadeh
matte painter

Hitesh Shah
producer: BOT VFX

Stanislav Shapetskiy
compositor

Sam Sharplin
digital modeler: Weta Digital

Aurynn Shaw
production engineer: weta digital

Ahmed Shehata
CG supervisor: Spin VFX

Varghese Sherin
stereoscopic lead: Stereo D

Jay Shindell
visual effects

Eric Sibley
stereoscopic supervisor

Tim Sibley
lead effects artist: SPIN VFX

Adnan Siddique
lead roto artist

Keith D. Simpson
rotoscope supervisor: The Base Studio

Joao Sita
digital compositor: RodeoFX

Lori Smallwood
senior animation technical director

Corey Smith
stereoscopic compositor

Marc Smith
camera TD: Weta Digital

Rick Smith
digital compositor: Soho VFX

Robert Snyder
compositor

Jordan Soles
chief technology officer: Rodeo FX

Joseph Soloway
rotoscope artist

Reyffer Sousa
compositor: Atomic Arts

Jonas Sperl
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Marco Spitoni
previs artist

Stephen T. Spurlock
stereo compositing artist

Srikanth
paint lead: BOT VFX

Frederic St-Arnaud
matte painter: Rodeo FX

Albrecht Steinmetz
camera lead: Weta Digital

Andrea R. Stephens
production coordinator: Deluxe 3D

G. Allen Stewart
stereoscopic conversion artist

Matteo Stirati
modeller: Weta Digital

Joshua Stirling
roto artist

Nicholas Stocker
stereoscopic artist

Bobby Stockport
visual effects artist

Justin Stockton
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Frederick George Stuhrberg
3d scanning

Allison Sturdy
stereoscopic depth artist

Kamalakar Suryavanshi
stereo compositor

Adrian Sutherland
digital compositor: Soho vfx

Josh Swanson
compositor: Stereo D

Sarah Swick
visual effects producer: Soho VFX

Mike Swiegot
visual effects artist

Raqi Syed
lighting technical director

Ronald Tacsion
rotoscope artist

Ronen Tanchum
effects technical director

Eric Tang
lead creature technical director: Weta Digital

Rob Tasker
digital compositor: Soho VFX

Brandon Taylor
digital compositor

Chris Templeman
rotoscope artist

Brandon Terry
visual effects editor

Christopher Terry
lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Radley Teruel
digital artist

Kieran Tether
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

Craig Thomas
visual effects production coordinator: Weta Digital

Patrick Thompson
digital compositor

Eric Timm
stereoscopic artist

Robert Tobin
senior stereoscopic artist

Kar Hung Tom
system administrator: Rodeo FX

Egor Tomskiy
previz artist: animator

Audrea Topps Harjo
creatures production manager: WETA Digital

Viviana Torrellas
stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D

Mariko Tosti
shaders coordinator: Weta Digital

Benoit Touchette
senior staff: Rodeo FX

Adrien Toupet
effects technical director: Weta Digital

Joseph Towe
junior compositor

Derek Tracy
stereoscopic compositor

Khuong Tran
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Tuong-Van Tran
effects technical director

Mark Victor Trappett
render wrangler

Chris Treichel
stereo production coordinator: Stereo D

Marjolaine Tremblay
senior staff: Rodeo FX

Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais
CG artist: Rodeo FX

John Treusch
visual effects artist

John Trotter
stereoscopic compositor

Adam Trowse
digital compositor

Iyi Tubi
paint and rotoscope artist: Atomic Arts

Melanie Rose Tucker
stereoscopic compositor, stereoscopic painter

Barry R. Tuttle
visual effects coordinator: The Base Studio

Kraig Tytus
vfx assistant coordinator

Jimmy Uddo
visual effects production assistant

Elliottness A. Valentin
stereoscopic artist: Stereo D

Luke Vallee
digital compositor

Josiah Van Arsdel
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Aurelio x. Vera Jr.
lead stereoscopic compositor

Oleg Verenko
digital compositor

Fabrice Vienne
CG artist: Rodeo FX

Douglas Peter Viljoen
rotoscope artist

Issac Von Leu
digital effects artist

Anton Voytenkov
character rigger: Spin VFX

Reed Wade
production engineer

Chris Walker
lighting technical director: Weta Digital

Brenda R. Wallace
production engineer

Ken Wallace
visual effects producer

Gwyneth Walton
visual effects artist

Gregory Watkins
rotoscope artist: Method Studios

Mark H. Weingartner
visual effects director of photography

Ashley Whitaker
visual effects

Faith Whitehead
depth artist

Jason Wilson
visual effects artist

Jay Wilson
stereoscopic compositor

Nicholas Wilson
senior digital modeler: Weta Digital

Ryan M. Wilson
stereoscopic artist

Greg Winhall
cg modeler

Andrew Winters
visual effects artist

Chris Winters
senior lighter

Garrett Winters
layout technical director: Weta Digital

Paul Wojdylo
lighting artist

David Miles Wolkind
digital production manager: Factory VFX

Bruce Woloshyn
sequence supervisor: Method Studios

Clare Woodford-Robinson
digital modeler: Weta Digital

Noel Wright
compositor

Peter M. Wu
stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D, LLC.

Trevor Wyatt
rotoscope and matchmove coordinator

Piotr Fox Wysocki
senior texture r&d and look dev artist

Junying Xu
texture artist: Weta Digital

Tuba Yalcin
effects technical director: Method Studios

Marvin Yanez
stereoscopic roto lead

Jose Yapor
visual effects artist

Viki Yeo
texture artist: Weta digital

Michelle Yhan
digital compositor: Soho VFX

Danyo Donghyun Yoon
previs artist

Nina Yoon
compositor

Joyce Young
lighting techical director: Weta Digital

Marvyn Young
visual effects producer

Patrick Zentis
matte painter

Tristan Zerafa
digital compositor

Pedram Ziaei
digital artist

Valery Zraghevsky
concept artist

Pankaj Brijlani
visual effects artist

Caleb Carr
rotoscope artist

Hetal Jain
visual effects producer

Raechel Rowland
digital production manager

Scott Squires
additional visual effects supervisor

Andy Wright
render wrangler: weta digital

Edward Paul Yu
compositor: Stereo D

Stunts

Andy Abele
stunt performer

Kenny Alexander
stunts

Matt Baker
stunt performer

Hunter Baxley
stunt player

Matt Berberi
stunt performer

Lucas Bernard
utility stunts

John Bernecker
stunt performer

Troy Brown
stunts

Edrick Browne
stunts

Chris Bryant
stunts

Jay Caputo
stunt rigger

Jay Lee Carrado
stunts

stunt double: Erin Wasson

Doc Duhame
stunts

Zack Duhame
stunts

Justin Eaton
stunt double - Benjamin Walker

Chris J. Fanguy
utility stunts, water safety

Guy Fernandez
stunt performer

Jeff Galpin
utility stunts

David Scott Gaudin
stunt performer

Adam Gomez
stunt performer, stunts

Nelson Greaves
stunts

Regis Harrington
stunt performer

Scott Helgert
stunt performer

stunts

Ronan Hice
stunts

Tsay Igor
fight choreographer

Jace Jeanes
stunts

Jacob Kabel
stunts

Matt Kutcher
utility stunts

Theo Kypri
stunts

Don Lee
co-stunt coordinator, fight coordinator, stunt coordinator

Travis Wade Locke
stunts

Dave Macomber
stunt double: Dominic Cooper

Kyle McCasland
stunt wrangler

John Medlen
stunts

Brandon Melendy
stunts

Chris Palermo
stunts

Ali Alherimi
stunts

Justin Riemer
stunt performer

Larry Rippenkroeger
stunts

Mic Rodgers
stunt coordinator

Eric R Salas
stunt performer, water safety

Wesley Scott
stunts

Ronn Surels
stunts

Richard C. Taylor
stunts

Mallory Thompson
stunts

stunt double: Anthony Mackie

Eric VanArsdale
water safety

key stunt rigger, stunt coordinator: second unit

Joe Williams
stunts

Scott Workman
stunts

Danny Wynands
stunts

John Zimmerman
stunt rigger

stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

best boy electric

Michael Applebaum
additional camera operator: second unit

Jason Augustin
electrician

Rocky Babcock
libra head operator

Maxwell Beard
grip

Russell Beard
rigging electric

Michael S. Beckman
lighting technician: California unit

Barry Blackman
rigging grip

Autumn Boh
first assistant camera: second unit

Nathan Borck
digital imaging technician

Sarah Bowman
"a" camera second assistant

Wesley Bryant
second unit lighting technician

Scott Calcagno
rigging grip

A. Anthony Cappello
first assistant camera

Joe Cassano
grip: second unit

Michael Ciancio
phantom camera technician

Joseph V. Cicio
camera operator

Andy Clapp
second unit gaffer, stage rigging gaffer

Alex Clark
camera operator

Jarrid Clinkinbeard
rigging electrician

Kenneth Coblentz
dolly grip: re-shoots, grip

Rene Crusto
rigging grip

Brian Dallas
rigging electrician

Crystal Dallas
rigging electrician

Collin Davis
"a" camera operator: 2nd unit

Andrew Degnan
first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography

Louie DeMarco
first assistant: second unit

Eric DePoorter
best boy rigging grip

Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
rigging gaffer

Stephen Early
key second assistant camera: plate unit

Rowland Egerton
best boy rigging grip

Troy Felder
lighting technician

Guy Fernandez
electrician

Brad Garris
electrician

Matthew Gaumer
second assistant camera

Cody Gautreau
film loader: second unit

Everett Grant
lighting technician

Tom Graves
assistant video

Shane E. Gros
grip

Mark Haas
rigging tie down grip

Christian Hardy
additional grip

Tony Hart
assistant camera

Tim Hawn
lighting technician: second unit

Brad Heiner
grip

John C. Hoffler Jr.
film loader

Richard T. Hoover
dolly grip: "a" camera

Kyle Jenkins
video utility

Willow Jenkins
additional photography: hd video assist

McKay Johnson
phantom technician

Franklin Jones II
key rigging grip

Ryan Lamy
rigging electrician

Richard Landry
dimmer board operator, electrician

Justin LeBlanc
electrician, second assistant camera: second unit

Loui J. LeRoy
assistant camera: second unit

Kevin Lippincott
rigging electric best boy

Lisa Long
second assistant camera: b camera, second unit

Kevin Luster
grip

Byron Marigny
rigging electrician

Griffin McCann
second assistant camera

Bill McConnell Jr.
second assistant camera

BJ McDonnell
camera operator: "a" camera, steadicam operator

Mason McGuire
rigging electric: reshoots

Aeron McKeough
film loader

Christopher Meydrich
rigging electric

Marcus Mizelle
grip: second unit

Jamie Moreno
lighting technician

Paul Olinde
gaffer

Josh Oliver
rigging electric: reshoots

Jerone A. Ordon Sr.
company grip, grip

Max Patrucco
grip: second unit

Paul Rahfield
film loader: second unit

Patrick Ready
data workflow supervisor

Patrick Redmond
libra head operator

Raul Riveros
digital imaging technician: second unit

Declan Ryan
balloon light technician

Jacob Sauerbrey
electrician

Giorgio Scali
camera operator: additional photography, director of photography: second unit

Derek A. Schwebel
video assistant: re-shoots

first grip, grip, grip: second unit

James Selph
key grip: second unit

Gary W. Shaw
grip

Bartholomew Singer
assistant camera

John St. Laurent
data management technician: re-shoots

Brian Stegeman
DIT: second unit

Jonathan Stoll
grip

Tommy Tieche
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Remi Tournois
additional camera operator: main unit, camera operator: "b" camera, second unit, steadicam operator: second unit

Robb W. Turner
lamp operator

rigging electrician

Chad Vanko
balloon light technician

Stephen Vaughan
still photographer

John Vinson
additional company grip

Jason Vowell
video assist

Ryan Watson
rigging grip

Kristopher Weaver
lighting technician: re-shoots

Scott Wells
best boy rigging grip

Spencer Wilcox
dolly grip: "b" camera

Travis Williams
grip

Marvin Wright
rigging electric

Animation Department

Moragot Bodharamik
previs animator

Nick Fredin
animator: Weta Digital

Peter Giliberti
animation supervisor

Juani Guiraldes
animator: Weta Digital

Matthew Lajoie
animator

Julian Legge
animator

Merlin Lepper
animator

Anthony McIndoe
senior animator

Tom Meade
animation technical director

Erin Nicholson
CG artist

Andrew Park
animator

Carol Prince
CG artist

Nitin Singh
CG artist

Celso Teixeira
CG artist

Edwina Ting
animator

Vladimir Tkachenko
previz artist

Roland Vallet
animator

Jonathan Wolfe
main title animator

Casting Department

Kim Barnard
dance casting

Robin Batherson
casting director: extras

adr voice casting

Jason Landry
extras casting

Meagan Lewis
location casting: New Orleans

Kara Lipson
casting associate

Marcy Punch
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Barbara Adducci
costume co-ordinator

Gayle Anderson
set costumer

Michelle Bohn
seamstress

Michelle l Boucher
seamstress

Toby Bronson
key set costumer

Luca Canfora
milliner

Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
costumer

Anne Cicero
costume buyer

Julie Ebel
costumer

Andree Fortier
key fitting costumer

James Irvin Gates
tailor

Benj Gibicsar
costumer

Ashley Heathcock
costumer, trainee ager/dyer

Rebecca Higginson
key set costumer

Bryn Hubbard
costume assistant

Dawn Huertas Arevalo
seamstress

Joni M. Huth
seamstress

Enrica Iacoboni
costume department intern

Aurora Knox
assistant tailor

Frances LeCompte
seamstress, tailor

Giovanni Lipari
costume shop supervisor

Shonta T. McCray
costumer

Janet Melody
ager/dyer

Heather Rae Miller
costumer

Patrick O'Driscoll
key military costumer

Jamie Ognibene
costume assistant

Michael Pawlicki
wardrobe assistant

Enzo Serafino Pellegrino
ager/dyer: Italy

Marco Piemontese
costume workshop supervisor

Lexi Price
set costumer

Nava R. Sadan
key costumer

Nick Scarano
costume supervisor

Jacqueline Shulman
costumer

Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown
seamstress

Hayley Stuppel
set costumer

Michelle Toledo
costumer

Pamala Waggoner
costumer

Stephen Daniel Wayne
wardrobe production assistant

Editorial Department

Milton Adamou
stereoscopic post supervisor

Michael Buck
stereoscopic assistant editor

Stephen Ceci
digital lab manager

Marisa Clayton
digital intermediate producer

David Cowles
stereoscopic on-line editor

Scott Douglas
stereoscopic assistant editor

Valance Eisleben
senior digital intermediate conform editor

Greg Emerson
senior stereoscopic on-line editor

Daniel M. Nussbaum
second assistant editor

Thomas Overton
dailies engineer

Melissa Remenarich
first assistant editor

Pearce Roemer
editorial assistant

Matvey Shatz
post production consultant

Lindsay Tessier
post-production assistant

Harry Muller
color timer

Music Department

Alex Belcher
technical score engineer

Al Clay
music score mixer

Stephen Coleman
orchestrator

Jack Dolman
music editor

Matt Dunkley
additional orchestrations

Frank J. Garcia
music production assistant

Isobel Griffiths
orchestral contractor

Steven Kofsky
music production services

Daniel Kresco
score album mixer

Dominic Lewis
composer: additional music

Matthew Margeson
composer: additional music

Benjamin R. Robinson
score technical engineer

Mikael Sandgren
music editor

Daniel J. Stimac
score mixing assistant

Jill Streeter
supervising music copyist

Jeanette Surga
music editor

Nick Wollage
score engineer

Transportation Department

Morris Aroesti
driver

Virgil Bienemy
driver

Christina Bright
driver: cast

Charley Bob Burnham
transportation coordinator

Corey T. Dudley
driver

Bart Figueiredo
driver

Robert Jepson
driver

Lionel C. Johnson
driver

Alan Kaminsky
transportation captain

Brian Kay
transportation captain

Jesse Quiet
driver

Albert Samson
transportation captain

Dave Woodcock
driver

Christy Zeller
transportation dispatcher

Other Crew

Heather Babineaux
key craft service

Kim Barnard
choreographer

Jane Bickford
studio teacher

Bruce Bishop
production assistant

Erin Booth
production assistant

Amanda Brand
unit publicist

Sean Paul Braud
snake wrangler

Christina Bright
cast assistant: Mary Elizabeth Winstead

Ben Brunkhardt
historical consultant

Ashley Bunge
location assistant

David Bush
set production assistant: second unit

Kris Butler
set medic

Cecilia Cardwell
studio teacher

Andrew Carlson
production assistant

Ardy Brent Carlson
key production assistant: additional photography

Tom Caster
production assistant

Clay Chamberlin
stand in: Benjamin Walker

Felder Charbonnet
stand-in

Edward J. Clare
stand-in for frank brennan

Benton Collinsworth
production assistant

Christy M. Corb
set medic: additional photography

production assistant, stand-in

Brian James Cote
construction accountant

Justin Coulter
set production assistant: second unit

Alan Crawford
craft service

Amanda Curry
first assistant accountant

Kera Dacy
second assistant accountant

Alicia Dean
production assistant

Gil Dean
wrangler

Karen Dean
accounting clerk

Matthew Derba
clearance coordinator, production secretary

Michael Dittmar
location assistant

Anthony Dixon
production assistant

Chelsea Donison
basecamp production assistant: second unit

Sean J. Donnelly
set production

Zack Earl Edwards
additional set production assistant

Mary Frances Eglin
second unit script supervisor

Matthew Ford
set medic: 2nd unit

Charlie French
locations

Dustin Frost
production assistant

Gregory Allen Gabroy
stand-in

Jeff Galpin
alligator wrangler, snake wrangler

Jeffrey Gladu
lead payroll accountant

Santho Goonewardne
assistant to Mr. Bekmambetov: additional photography

Josephine L. Gordon
craft service assistant

Lori Grabowski
script supervisor

Allison Graham
production assistant

Nelson Greaves
assistant to Mr. Bekmambetov

Matthew K. Grigsby
production accountant

Justin Groetsch
production coordinator: additional photography

Dan Gutierrez
set production assistant: second unit

Elias Heartnet
production assistant

Deuce Hedrick
production secretary

Allan Henry
motion capture performer

Shelley Hinson
craft service: reshoots, key craft service

Annie Holstein
production assistant

Elston Howard
location manager

Warner Todd Huston
production assistant

John Jabaley
location scout

Rachel Jacob
production assistant

Ari Joffe
set production assistant

Kaylee Johnson
production secretary: reshoots

Daniel Kepler
main titles: production coordinator

Jeremy Kirkland
production assistant

Noah Korff
set production assistant

Stephen LeBlanc
location manager

Brandon Lohstreter
craft service assistant

Andy Luce
production assistant

Jessica Luebe
assistant production office coordinator

Darren Manzari
production assistant

Bryce Marshall
location production assistant

Krystal Mathiesen
first assistant accountant

Jordan McKown
production assistant

David Midgen
titles producer

Callie Moore
production assistant

Molly Murray
payroll accountant, payroll accountant: additional photography

Michael D. Nes
project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema

Kathy Chambless Oliver
production coordinator

Jesse Michael Owen
production assistant

Manny Penton
set production assistant

Rachel Perez
set production assistant: basecamp

Chris Petro II
reenactment coordinator

Annie Poirier
assistant production coordinator

Tom Proctor
snake wrangler

Brie Puneky
cast assistant

Jennifer Ramirez
stand-in: Robin McLeavy

Bradley Randall
production assistant

James Rawlings
utility stand-in

Nick Reasons
office production assistant

Ronnie Reeves
boss wrangler

Ryan Robison
production assistant

Brett Roedel
production assistant

Brian Roedel
set production assistant: second unit

Blake Roussel
production assistant

Adam Ryan
key set medic

Rebecca R. Ryan
producers asssistant

Howard Samuelsohn
dialect coach: adr

Ashley Renee Saunders
travel coordinator

Derek A. Schwebel
craft service assistant

Caroline Seale
additional set production assistant

Francine Segal
head dialect coach

Brett P. Smith
key second assistant accountant

Paula Stier
production coordinator: second unit

Darren Sumner
stand-in

Sharon Swan
assistant payroll accountant

A.J. Timmcke
assistant production coordinator: additional photography

Jimmy Uddo
production assistant

Marc Uddo
key set production assistant

Warren Upson
production assistant

Sheila Waldron
script supervisor

Dillon Ward
production assistant, production assistant

Derrick Bentley Wells
location assistant

Alexander B. Williams
key craft service: second unit

Spencer R. Williams
set production assistant: reshoots

Eric Scott Williamson
production assistant

Ashley Wright
production assistant: reshoots

Alexander B. Hill
codex production assistant

Mark Smith
additional office production assistant

Abraham Productions
-

Bazelevs Production
-

Tim Burton Productions
-

20th Century Fox Australia

20th Century Fox Film de Mexico

20th Century Fox Netherlands

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox de Argentina

20th Century Fox of Germany

Big Picture 2 Films

Forumcinemas

Hispano Foxfilms S.A.E.

Twentieth Century Fox C.I.S.
, , ,

Twentieth Century-Fox Film Corporation

Warner Bros.

Odeon

Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment
, , , , ,

Atomic Arts

Factory VFX

Method Studios

Rodeo FX

SPIN VFX
-

Soho VFX

Spectrum Effects
-

The Base Studio
-

ARRI Camera Service Center
camera equipment provided by

Cajun Stunts
Camera atv

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera cranes, camera dollies, hydrascope telescoping crane arm, remote camera systems, stabilized remote camera systems

Codex Digital
digital recording equipment

De Lane Lea
ADR recording

Digilab Services
digital film workflow

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Dolby Laboratories
sound mix

EMS Payroll
extras payroll services

Event Restroom
restrooms

Hollywood Trucks
Entertainment Transportation

Ignition Print
poster design

Intelligent Media
international monitoring agency

Louisiana Entertainment
state film office

Picture Mill, The
titles

Pivotal Post
Avid HD editing equipment provided by

Sands Films
costumes

Second Line Stages
sound stages

Silver Screen Supply
climate control, location equipment/rentals, portable power systems and cables

Skinny Dog Design Group
jewelry design and construction

Sony Classical
soundtrack

Soundelux
post-production sound services

Southern Costume Company
costumes and wardrobe

Tirelli Costumi
wardrobe

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community


Search by celebrity name, topic or keyword

Quick Links

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password