Fantastic Four (2005) » Crew

List of people involved in the production of Fantastic Four (list of Fantastic Four crew members).

Do you like Fantastic Four?

7,212 views


Director

Writer

Mark Frost

Michael France

Producer

producer

Michael Barnathan
executive producer

Lee Cleary
associate producer

executive producer

producer

Ross Fanger
co-producer

executive producer

David Gorder
associate producer

executive producer

Mark Radcliffe
executive producer

Kurt Williams
associate producer

Ralph Winter
producer

Original Music

Cinematographer

Oliver Wood

Editor

William Hoy
-

Casting Director

Nancy Klopper
-

Production Designer

Bill Boes
-

Art Director

Shepherd Frankel

Don Macaulay

Set Decorator

Elizabeth Wilcox
-

Costume Designer

Jose Fernandez

Makeup Department

Anthony Allen Barlow
prosthetic department supervisor/speciality costumes

Anji Bemben
key hair stylist

Kathryn Bihr
makeup artist: New York

Beth Boxall
key makeup artist: second unit

Norman Cabrera
special makeup effects artist: Spectral Motion Inc.

Anne Carroll
assistant hair stylist

Mike Elizalde
makeup supervisor

Mike Fields
special makeup effects artist: second unit

Céline Godeau
key makeup effects: second unit

Elke Gordon
hair stylist: New York

Monica Huppert
special makeup effects artist

special makeup effects artist

Kandace Loewen
key hair stylist: second unit

Harlow MacFarlane
special makeup effects artist

Cass McClure
prosthetics technician: Spectral Motion

Bart Mixon
makeup artist: "Thing"

Marianne Olsen
makeup artist

Tamar Ouziel
assistant makeup artist

Christopher Mark Pinhey
special makeup effects artist

Geoff Redknap
special makeup effects artist

Danna Rutherford
assistant hair stylist: second unit

Yoichi Art Sakamoto
special makeup effects artist

Wendy Snowdon
first assistant makeup artist

Margaret Solomon
assistant makeup artist: second unit

Kyla Rose Tremblay
special makeup effects artist

Monique Venier
special makeup effects artist

Faye Von Schroeder
key makeup artist

Hiroshi Yada
mold department: Spectral Motion

sculptor

Sharon Markell
assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

Stewart Bethune
production manager

Donna E. Bloom
production manager: plate unit

Charlie Davis
post-production supervisor

Ross Fanger
unit production manager

Yvonne Melville
unit manager: second unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

David Arnold
second assistant director

Amanda Bartley
trainee assistant director: second unit

Ashley Bell
third assistant director

Silver Butler
third assistant director

Lee Cleary
first assistant director

Mathew Dunne
first assistant director: second unit

Alleris Gillham
trainee assistant director

Jude Gorjanc
first assistant director: New York

Gary Hawes
third assistant director

Catherine Kretz
second second assistant director: second unit, second unit director

Gordon MacDonald
second assistant director: second unit

Ian Samoil
third assistant director

Eddy Santos
second second assistant director

Gerrod Shully
second second assistant director

Brian Smrz
second unit director

Jane Talbot
third assistant director: second unit

Amanda Taylor
second assistant director: New York

Adam T. Weisinger
second second assistant director: New York

Jane Chase Wells
second second assistant director: New York

Lance Peverley
additional third assistant director

Art Department

Douglas W. Beard
model maker

Brent Boates
illustrator

Nancy Anna Brown
set designer

James Carson
illustrator

Mira Caveno
set designer

James H. Chow
property master

Joelle Ciona
set designer

Jason Claridge
head paint foreman

John Dale
general foreman

Derek Del Puppo
lead carpenter

Sharon Dever
construction buyer

Lee Anne Elaschuk
art department assistant, graphic artist

Dave Emmonds
head greensman

Warren Flanagan
conceptual illustrator

Nancy Ford
assistant art director

Jack Gauvreau
head sculptor

Trevor Goring
storyboard artist

Tim Grimes
property master: New York

Dan Hermansen
assistant art director

Leah Hong
graphic designer

Michael Anthony Jackson
storyboard artist

Patrick Janicke
conceptual artist, illustrator

Gregory Jein
master model maker

Zoe Jirik
set decoration buyer

Herminio Kam
paint coordinator

Patrick Kearns
on-set dresser

Jonas Kirk
construction coordinator/consultant

Jan Kobylka
construction coordinator

John Kobylka
on-set carpenter

Ray Lai
illustrator

Jason B. Landels
assistant property master

Catherine Leighton
assistant property master

Lisa Leung
art department coordinator

Jason Mahakian
lead model maker

Jim Martin
concept artist

Ignacio McBurney
assistant set decorator

J.J. Mestinsek
lead scenic artist

Peter Ochotta
set designer

Sam Page
digital set designer

Cricket Price
model maker

Jamie Rama
illustrator

Jim Ramsay
set designer

Margot Ready
assistant art director

Jay Robinson
lead painter

Guy Roland
set dresser

Francisco Rosa
lead painter

Dean Sherriff
illustrator

Dennis Simard
set dresser

Bryan Sutton
set designer

Mark Tompkins
painter

Adrien Van Viersen
storyboard illustrator

Rohan Lyal
lead greensman

Sid Nicholson
propmaker

Constantine Sekeris
conceptual designer

Sound Department

Erik Aadahl
sound effects editor

James Ashwill
foley mixer

Eric Batut
production sound mixer

James Bolt
additional sound re-recording mixer

Jim Brookshire
adr supervisor

William Butler
sound mixer: second unit

Derek Casari
adr engineer

Wade Childers
assistant mix engineer

Smokey Cloud
post-production sound assistant

Blake R. Cornett
second assistant sound editor

Susan Dawes
dialogue editor

Chris Glyn-Jones
boom operator

Tim Gomillion
sound recordist

Doug Hemphill
sound re-recording mixer

Chris Higgins
sound assistant

Phil Jeffers
sound editor

Dave Kulczycki
sound effects editor

John A. Larsen
supervising sound editor

Pat Lauwers
boom operator: second unit

Ken Lee
sound mixer: second unit

Skip Longfellow
first assistant sound editor

Helen Luttrell
dialogue editor

Paul Massey
sound re-recording mixer

Charles Maynes
sound designer

John Murray
foley supervisor

Dan O'Connell
foley artist

Steve F. Price
foley editor

Charleen Richards
adr mixer

Dennis Rogers
sound recordist

William Stein
re-recording engineer

Jay Wilkinson
sound effects editor

Mildred Iatrou
dialogue editor

Special Effects

Brent Baker
mold department and life-casting supervisor: Spectral Motion

Miki Bang
special effects assistant: second unit

Perry Beckham
special effects rigging supervisor

Roland Blancaflor
foam department supervisor: Spectral Motion Inc.

Darin Bouyssou
makeup effects technician: Spectral Motion Inc.

Stewart Bradley
special effects pyrotechnics assistant

Dennis Briest
special effects technician

John 'Buff' Buffery
special effects rigger

Allistair Collis
special effects rigger

Nic Curragh
special effects pyrotechnics assistant

Jon Dawe
mechanical department supervisor: Spectral Motion

Joel Dobzewitz
shipping coordinator

Jason Dolan
special effects set assistant

André Dominguez
special effects rigger, special effects technician

Mary Elizalde
CFO: Spectral Motion Inc.

Mike Elizalde
creature effects supervisor

Steve Fox
special effects set supervisor: second unit

Cody Gillis
special effects assistant: second unit

Steve Hepworth
special effects pyrotechnics assistant

Carol Jones
fabrication supervisor: Spectral Motion

Anthony Julio
special effects technician

Jordan Kidston
special effects electronics

Steven Kirshoff
special effects coordinator: New York

Steve Knight
special effects set assistant

Charles Kuzela
seaming department: Spectral Motion

Don Lanning
special effects character sculptor

Tim Larsen
painting department supervisor: Spectral Motion

John MaCuspie
special effects set assistant

Tim Martin
special effects crew

Scott Millenbaugh
mechanical department supervisor: Spectral Motion

Gary Minielly
special effects first assistant

Jaimie Nakae
special effects fabricator

Colin Naso
special effects best boy: second unit

Yoichi Art Sakamoto
teeth supervisor: Spectral Motion

Clancy Scheirer
special effects assistant: second unit

Clay Scheirer
special effects coordinator: second unit

W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
special effects pyrotechnics supervisor

John Shea
fabrication crew

Russell Shinkle
specialty costume fabricator: Film Illusions Inc.

Rafael Sola
special effects rigger

Brian Van Dorn
mold department

Attila Vaski
special effects assistant

Andrew Verhoeven
special effects

Mike Vézina
special effects coordinator

Cam Waldbauer
special effects supervisor

Brian Walsh
production supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.

John Wilkinson
special effects assistant: second unit

Visual Effects

Gary Abrahamian
animation lead: CIS Hollywood

Matthew Adams
digital compositor

Rebecca Adams
production coordinator: SOHO VFX

Laide Agunbiade
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Michael Alkan
senior effects technical director, senior lighting technical director

Ian Allard
lighting technical director

Sylvain Allard
lighter: Meteor Studios

Chris Allen
research & development supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Jeff Allen
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Alp Altiner
visual effects

Alexandra Altrocchi
digital effects producer: Giant Killer Robots

Anthony Alvaro
visual effects production assistant

Dori Arazi
animator: giant killer robots, pre-vis character animator, technical director

Majorique Archambault
texture artist: Meteor Studios

Mathieu Archambault
digital compositor: Meteor Studios

Steve Arguello
digital artist

Oliver Arnold
lighter

Mathieu Arseneault
MIS: Meteor Studios

Deb Asch
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Marie-Josee Auclair
compositor: Meteor Studios

Erika Bach
3D scanning assistant coordinator

Tim Baier
compositor: Meteor Studios

James Bambauer
render wrangler: Giant Killer Robots

Berj Bannayan
visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX

Laura Barbera
digital artist, previsualization animator

Gian Bardi
production assistant: Giant Killer Robots

Ty Bardi
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Manon Barriault
visual effects line producer: Meteor Studios

Raphael Beaupre
texture artist: Meteor Studios

Joseph Bell
digital effects producer: Pixel Magic

Kevin Bell
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Gilles Beloeil
lighting technical director

Jeffrey Benoit
pre-visualization artist

Amy Beresford
digital producer: Meteor Studios

Patrick Bergeron
digital compositor

Steven M. Blasini
digital artist

Mathieu Blouin
animator: Meteor Studios

Corinne Bogdanowicz
digital compositor

Kathryn Bolt
compositing supervisor: Meteor Studios

Michael Bomagat
animator: Giant Killer Robots, match mover: Giant Killer Robots

Jayni Borgaro
paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood

Kristen Borges
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Reine Bourgault
compositor: Meteor Studios

Brigitte Bourque
compositor: CIS Hollywood

John Bozzalla
digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios, visual effects production manager: Meteor Studios

Frederic Breault
3D matchmove lead: Meteor Studios

Leslie Brennan
matchmover

Michael Breymann
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Arnaud Brisebois
concept artist, matte painting lead

Philippe Brochu
modeler: Meteor Studios

Melissa Brockman
visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood

Dany Brouillette
MIS: Meteor Studios

Eve Brunet
digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios

Bruce Buckley
model/textures supervisor: Meteor Studios

Bruce D. Buckley
model/textures supervisor: Meteor Studios

Devin Bunje
systems administrator: Stan Winston Studio

Lindsay Hallett
digital effects producer: Stan Winston Digital

Andre Bustanoby
digital effects supervisor: Stan Winston Digital

Jen Cantwell
paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots

Ozzie Carmona
digital compositor

Floyd Casey
visual effects

John Cassella
lead effects artist: CIS Hollywood

Robert Chapin
visual effects

Sebastien Charland
MIS: Meteor Studios

Erik Charlebois
3D animator: Soho VFX

Jim Charmatz
digital effects design, graphic effects artist

visual effects production assistant: Meteor Studios

Pamela Choules
visual effects editor

Nicolas Circe
production coordinator: Meteor Studios

Daniel Clark
rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital

Eric Clement
sequence lead: Meteor Studios

Mickael Coedel
concept artist: Giant Killer Robots

Tim Coleman
rigging supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Charles Collyer
digital compositor: CobaltFX

Michael Comly
color & lighting lead: Kleiser-Walczak

Patrick Comtois
3D modeler: Meteor Studios

Kelli Conley
studio manager: Gaint Killer Robots

Keith Cooper
3D animator: Soho VFX

John Cornejo
digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital

Dan Cox
effects animator: Giant Killer Robots

Stuart Cripps
digital compositor, visual effects designer: Storm sequence

Joana Cruz
compositor: CIS Hollywood

Laurence Cymet
sequence lead: Soho VFX

Cesar Dacol Jr.
3D modeler: Meteor Studios

Etienne Daigle
compositor: Meteor Studios

Clay Dale
visual effects

Tom Daws
compositor: CIS Hollywood

Michael DeBeer
matchmove artist

Michael Degtjarewsky
digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio

Stephen Delisle
compositor: Meteor Studios

Mark Della Rosa
3D animator: Soho VFX

Jacques Dell
3D animator: Soho VFX

Aaron Dem
executive producer: Meteor Studios

Mitch Deoudes
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Dariush Derakhshani
visual effects

Philippe Desiront
compositor: Meteor Studios

John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
visual effects supervisor

Marc Desmarais
texture artist: Meteor Studios

Theo Diamantis
compositor: Meteor Studios

Robin Dicker
production assistant: Kleiser-Walczak

Andrew Dickinson
look and lighting artist: Giant Killer Robots

Domenic DiGiorgio
lead character animator

Victor DiMichina
imaging supervisor

Frank D'Iorio
digital compositor: Meteor Studios

Marc-Andre Dostie
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Warren Douglas
3D animator: Soho VFX

Christina Drahos
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Maxime Ducharme
matchmover

Danny Duchesneau
digital compositor

Francois Duchesneau
technical director: Meteor Studios

Haarm-Pieter Duiker
technology supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Gord Dunick
visual effects data wrangler, visual effects on-set coordinator: second unit, visual effects on-set data coordinator

Charlene Eberle Douglas
visual effects on-set data coordinator

David Ebner
production executive: CafeFX

Nadav Ehrlich
3D animator: Soho VFX

Jeremy Eliosoff
shader writer: Meteor Studios

Peter S. Elliot
visual effects editor

Fabian Elmers
rigging artist: Giant Killer Robots

Brian Emerson
CG artist: Kleiser-Walczak

Christian Emond
matchmover: Meteor Studios, modeling artist

Katharine Evans
paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots

Nancy Evans
paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood

Joel Feder
systems administrator: kleiser-walczak

Jesse Fernley
conceptual artist: CIS Hollywood

Dylan Firshein
visual effects post-production coordinator

Patrick Flanagan
compositing artist: Pixel Magic

Jason Fleming
digital compositor, technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Duane Floch
digital effects artist, previsualization supervisor

Richard Flores
animator

Nicole Florian
visual effects production coordinator

Dave 'Foots' Footman
motion capture coordinator

Karl Formander
digital effects artist

Frederic Fortin
rigger: Meteor Studios

Vincent Fortin
visual effects: Meteor Studios

David E. Franks
digital compositor

Michel Frenette
senior compositor: Meteor Studios

Mark Freund
digital effects supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio

Jammie Friday
compositing supervisor: Stan Winston Digital

Anthony Fung
visual effects artist

Jigesh Gajjar
layout artist

technical director: Soho VFX

Jason Galeon
rigging artist

Jean-Francois Gallant
lighter: Meteor Studios

Vicki Galloway-Weimer
visual effects producer: CafeFX

Shannon Blake Gans
visual effects executive producer: New Deal Studios Inc.

Amy Garback
CG artist: CIS Hollywood

Francois Garcia
head of production: Meteor Studios

Ian Gargle
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Michael Garza
systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots

Victor J. Garza
digital artist: Cobalt FX

Julia Gaudette
visual effects coordinator: CIS Hollywood

Larry Gaynor
senior paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood

Peter Gend
lead modeler: Cobalt FX

Tau Gerber
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Jonathan Germain
lighting artist

Eric Gervais-Despres
pipeline manager: Meteor Studios

Greg Gladstone
effects supervisor: Dr. Doom, Giant Killer Robots

Damon Michael Gordon
location manager: visual effects unit, New York

Scott Gordon
digital effects supervisor: CafeFX

Dylan Gottlieb
lead modeler: Giant Killer Robots

Rob Graham
video assist operator: visual effects unit

Tiffany Grant
production assistant: Giant Killer Robots

Patrick Gray
lead lighting artist

Don Greenberg
Inferno artist: Hydraulx

Jericho Green
modeler

Paul Griffin
animation supervisor: CafeFX

Dean Gula
visual effects coordinator: Meteor Studios

Dan Gutierrez
digital artist: CobaltFX

Brian Gyss
pipeline engineer: Stan Winston Digital

Bill Haller
animation supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Jerry Hall
digital compositor

Martin Hall
compositor

Tyler Ham
matchmove artist: Giant Killer Robots

Brian Hanable
digital effects compositor: Pacific Title

Tom Haney
digital artist: Cobalt FX

Steven Hansen
matchmove artist: Stan Winston Digital

Mike Hardison
CG supervisor: Pixel Magic

Wes Harmer
visual effects production assistant

Christopher Hartt
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Connor Harty
developer: Meteor Studios

Niles Heckman
set supervisor: Giant Killer Robots , visual effects consultant , visual effects set supervisor

Daniel Hernandez
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Stefan Herz
software engineer: SOHO VFX

Jeff Heusser
digital compositor: Hydraulx

Bryan Hirota
visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Colin J. Hodges
CG supervisor: Stan Winston Digital

Francois Hogue
lighter: Meteor Studios

Gael Hollard
compositor: Meteor Studios

digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital, technical director, FX, color and lighting: Stan Winston Digital

Chris Holmes
compositing supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak

Elizabeth Holmes
digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Meredith Hook
paint and rotoscope artist: Meteor Studios

Holly Gregory Horter
visual effects: Invisible Girl

Jamee Houk
animation supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Ian Hunter
visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios Inc.

Tom L. Hutchinson
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Amanda Instone
digital artist

Justin Israel
digital intern: Stan Winston Digital

Yujin Ito
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Anna Ivanova
digital compositor: SOHO VFX

John L. Jack
visual effects producer

Lucas Janin
lead effects artist: Meteor Studios

Montu Jariwala
match mover: Giant Killer Robots

Kimberly Jase
visual effects accountant

Peter Vaughn Jervis
visual effects production support: Stan Winston Digtal

Joshua H. Johnson
paint & rotoscoping supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Tobin Jones
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Zack Judson
visual effects

Ken Juneau
MIS: Meteor Studios

Brad Kalinoski
digital compositor, particle effects

Bonnie Kanner
visual effects executive producer: Pixel Magic

Carl Kaphan
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Jessica Kardos
effects production assistant: Meteor Studios

Louis Katz
environment lead: Giant Killer Robots

Patrick Kavanaugh
compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Patrick Keenan
digital compositor: Pacific Title

Woonam Kim
visual effects artist: Stan Winston Digital

J. Kitazaki
production assistant: CIS Hollywood

executive producer: Kleiser-Walczak

Athena Kouverianos
visual production assistant: Soho VFX

Michael Kowalski
digital effects producer: Soho VFX

Anthony Kramer
visual effects production assistant: Cobalt FX

Richard Kratt
visual effects artist

Derek Krauss
digital paint and roto lead

Scott Krehbiel
match mover: Giant Killer Robots

Jason Kreller
animator: Meteor Studios

Geneviève Labelle
compositor: Meteor Studios

Emanuel LaFrance
digital compositor: Meteor Studios

Yann Laliberte
digital compositor: Meteor Studios

Nicolas Lamy
animator: Meteor Studios

Krystine Lankenau
paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood

Giancarlo Lari
effects supervisor: virtual enviroments, Giant Killer Robots

Shandy Lashley
on-set data collector

Claude Lauzon
compositor: Meteor Studios

Jennifer Law Stump
digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio

Maryjane Layani
production accountant: CIS Hollywood

Bernard LeBel
lighter: Meteor Studios

Christine Leclerc
lead texture artist: Meteor Studios

Tom Leeser
digital effects supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak , producer: Kleiser-Walczak

Joey Lessard
lighting technical director: Meteor Studios

Jacques Levesque
digital effects supervisor: Meteor Studios

Jami Levesque
head of technology: Meteor Studios

Brice Liesveld
visual effects coordinator

Erik Liles
compositing supervisor

Kevin Lin
paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood

Noll Linsangan
digital compositor

Eric Liu
systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots

Zachary Lowe
texture artist: Meteor Studios

Zachary V. Lowe
digital painter

Daniel Lu
character development: Soho VFX

Robin Luera
previs animatior: Giant Killer Robots

Brian Lutge
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Margaret B. Lynch
visual effects line producer: Meteor Studios

Margareth Lynch
line producer: Meteor Studios

Bob Lyss
compositor: CIS Hollywood

Cornelia Magas
paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood

Allan Magled
digital effects supervisor: Soho VFX

Matt Magnolia
visual effects post-production coordinator: 20th Century Fox

Jacques Marchand
lighting lead: Meteor Studios

William H.D. Marlett
visual effects production assistant

Patrick Martel
lighter: Meteor Studios

Ramona Martinez
compositor: Meteor Studios

Marc Massicotte
digital compositor

Terrence Masson
computer graphics supervisor: Meteor Studios

Kent Matheson
matte painter: Giant Killer Robots

Craig Mathieson
digital compositor

Richard Matsushita
color and lighting technical director, look development

Elizabeth Matthews
digital artist

Richard McBride
effects supervisor: Johnny the Human Torch, Giant Killer Robots

Omar McClendon
lead character setup: Meteor Studios, lead rigger: Meteor Studios

John R. McConnell
2D compositor: Pixel Magic

Matt McDonald
visual effects supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures

Ray McIntyre Jr.
digital effects supervisor: Pixel Magic

Claire McLachlan
production assistant: Meteor Studios

Michael Meagher
digital effects supervisor: Hydraulx , visual effects producer

August Meredith
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Meredith Meyer-Nichols
digital effects producer: Giant Killer Robots

Diana Miao
matte/texture painting supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Scott Michelson
visual effects executive producer

Jamie Minett
lighter: Meteor Studios

Paul V. Molles
visual effects associate producer

Mike Mombourquette
digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Rodney Montague
digital effects producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio

Carlos Monzon
compositor: Meteor Studios

John Moores
digital artist

Rene Morel
matte painter: Meteor Studios

Jean-Francois Morissette
layout & tracking artist: Meteor Studios

Phillip Moses
visual effects coordinator: CafeFX

Juliette Mourez
digital compositor: Meteor Studios

Timothy Mueller
digital compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Patrick Paul Mullane
digital effects artist

Allan Nadel
digital compositor

Tom Nagy
3D animator: Soho VFX

Jihyun Nam
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Marc Nanjo
lead compositor: CIS Hollywood

Serena Rainbow Naramore
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Jan Natarajan
effects artist: Meteor Studios

C. Michael Neely
previsualization artist

Cameron Neilson
digital compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Paul Nightingale
digital effects supervisor: Meteor Studios

Peter Oberdorfer
visual effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Gregory Oehler
senior Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood , senior compositor: CIS Hollywood

Jim O'Hagan
digital compositor: Pacific Title

Jeffrey A. Okun
additional visual effects supervisor

Maxim Olivier-Adlhoch
pipeline software developer: Meteor Studios

Akira Orikasa
digital artist: CafeFX

Desi Ortiz
visual effects editor: CafeFx

Ellery Ortiz
matchmover

Mihaela Orzea
digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Toshiyasu Otsuka
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Jean-Sebastien Ouellet
lighting technical director

Cosku Ozdemir
effects technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Christophe Pacaud
digital compositor: Meteor Studios

Marc-Antoine Paquin
3D software developer: Meteor Studios

James Pastorius
digital compositor

Chris Payne
compositor

Erik Paynter
CG Supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak

Eric Pender
CG artist: CIS Hollywood

Joseph C. Pepe
conceptual artist: Stan Winston Studio

Cristin Pescosolido
senior compositor: Meteor Studios

Monty Phillips
visual effects coordinator: Digital Dream

Patrick Phillips
visual effects

Corinne Pooler
visual effects producer: Digital Dream

Jerry Pooler
visual effects supervisor: Digital Dream

Jason Porath
effects technical director: CIS Hollywood

Jason Porter
lead compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Claude Precourt
CG supervisor: Meteor Studios

Thomas Proctor
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Tim Pyle
pre-visualization animator

Søren Ragsdale
lead lighting director: Meteor Studios

Marlene Raiche
lighter: Meteor Studios

Yves Rainville
3D modeler: Meteor Studios

Jabbar Raisani
CG supervisor: Stan Winston Digital

David Rand
lead effects artist: Meteor Studios

Jorge Razon
3D animator: Soho VFX

Francois Renouf
production manager: Meteor Studios

Philippe Roberge
senior compositor: Meteor Studios

Jay Robinson
rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital

Barnaby Robson
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Sylvie Rochon
digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios

Ruben Rodas
paint/roto artist: CafeFX

Patrick J. Rodriguez
animator

Bob Roesler
compositing supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Karl Rogovin
visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx

César Romero
digital compositor

Randall J. Rosa
digital effects supervisor: Stan Winston Digital

Daniel P. Rosen
compositor

Amanda Roth
associate visual effects producer: Kleiser-Walczak

Ian Sachs
research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots

Joe Sambora
production assistant: Giant Killer Robots

Steve J. Sanchez
digital compositor

David Sanger
producer: New Deal Studios

Jeffrey Schaper
visual effects coordinator

Evan Schiff
visual effects editor: SW Digital

Cedric Schmitt
texture artist: Meteor Studios

Mike Schmitt
digital effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Steven Schweickart
digital production manager: Stan Winston Digital

Eric Schweikert
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Misty Segura
compositor: Giant Killer Robots

Ziad Seirafi
compositor: CIS

Kevin Seivewright
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Keith Sellers
sequence lead: Soho VFX

Laura Sevilla
digital compositor

Rasha Shalaby
matte painter

Scott Shields
visual effects post-production coordinator

Mayumi Shimokawa
matte painter: CIS Hollywood

Greg Shimp
paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood

Shervin Shoghian
sequence lead: Soho VFX

Richard Simon
senior systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots

design supervisor: Stan Winston Digital

Aaron Singer
match mover: Giant Killer Robots

Bryan Smeall
digital compositor: SOHO VFX

Irene Smirnova
texture artist: Meteor Studios

Brian W. Smith
research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots

Doyle Smith
effects: Invisible Girl

Gregory L. Smith
digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital , technical director: Stan Winston Digital

Michael Todd Smith
systems support: Soho VFX

Laurent Solignac
lighter: Meteor Studios

Nic Spier
digital artist

Jacob D. Stephens
visual effects

Colin Strause
visual effects supervisor

Greg Strause
digital effects supervisor: Hydraulx

Derek Sunderland
digital artist

Andre Taft
previsualization artist: Proof

Kenny Tam
digital visual effects artist: Soho VFX

Andy Tanguay
lead modeler: CIS Hollywood

Wilson Tang
digital restoration

Mandy Tankenson
digital effects producer: Meteor Studios

Bridget M. Taylor
digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital

Christina Tempelaar-Lietz
research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots

Robert Tesdahl
character technical director, software developer

Sylvain Thibodeau
technical director: Meteor Studios

Deborah Thomas
paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots

Clint Thorne
matchmoving developer: Giant Killer Robots

Jillian Thorne
visual effects production assistant

Rich Thorne
production executive

Garv Thorp
visual effects production coordinator

Marie Trudeau
production coordinator: Kleiser-Walczak

Melissa Tseng
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Ryan Tulloch
look and lighting artist: Giant Killer Robots, technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Francois Turcotte
3D modeler: Meteor Studios

Nowell Valeri
lead matchmove artist: Giant Killer Robots, matchmoving supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Jeff Varga
digital artist

Gabriel Vargas
digital artist

Juan Carlos Vargas
visual effects

John Vegher
digital effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Hernan Vietri
matchmover: Meteor Studios

Robert Vignone
modeler: Weta Digital

Enrique Vila
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Radu Vintila
render lead: Meteor Studios

Chadrick Von
digital artist: kleiser-walczak

Motoko Wada
technical director: Giant Killer Robots

Diana Walczak
digital matte painter: Kleiser-Walczak

Jason Wardle
CG artist: CIS Hollywood

Chris Wells
3D supervisor

Derek Wentworth
compositor: Meteor Studios

Bob Wiatr
digital effects compositor: Pacific Title

Neha Wickramasekaran
match mover: Giant Killer Robots

Michael Wile
technical director: SohoVFX

Edson Williams
Inferno artist

Kurt Williams
visual effects supervisor

Eric Wilson
digital artist: Kleiser-Walczak

Matt Wilson
compositor: CIS Hollywood

Brian Wolf
compositor: Meteor Studios

Alan Wollenstein
systems administrator: Stan Winston Studio

Jeff Wolverton
digital effects artist: Invisible Girl, digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital

Amber Wong
executive producer: Giant Killer Robots

Amy W. Wong
digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital

Yoshiya Yamada
visual effects

Kyle Yamamoto
R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood

Eddie Yang
digital effects artist

Jason Yanofsky
visual effects artist

Jason Yanovsky
effects artist: Meteor Studios

Roland Yepez
digital artist: Giant Killer Robots

Ronald Yepz
match mover: Giant Killer Robots

Nina Yoon
rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital

David Zbriger
I/O supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

Russell Addis
render wrangler: Meteor Studios

Matt Ashton
senior systems: CIS Hollywood

Beth Block
compositor: CIS Hollywood

Mike Bozulich
compositor: CafeFX

Joshua Cordes
senior animator

Richard Cote
visual effects coordinator

Dana Darie
rigger

Orlando Delbert
compositor

Eric Desaulniers
render wrangler: Meteor Studios

Charles Desilets
I/O editorial: Meteor Studios

Philip Duncan
digital artist

Tim Everitt
3D water animation

Michael Fellows
data coordinator

Jeff Goldman
compositor: CafeFX

Jim Gorman
digital compositor

Victor Grant
effects lead

Paul Hopkins
lead matchmove artist

Steven Hur
render technician

Cynthia Hyland
paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood

Cody Kidwell
render wrangler: Meteor Studios

David Lalonde
render wrangler: Meteor Studios

Votch Levi
digital compositor: CafeFX

Paul Maurice
Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services

Ed Mendez
digital compositor: CafeFx

Robert Minsk
systems: CIS Hollywood

Toby Newell
rotoscoping

Tony Noel
digital compositor

Brian Openshaw
render manager

Marco Recuay
digital artist

David Ridlen
minor development

Guillaume Rodrigue
I/O technician: Meteor Studios

Andrew Romine
digital artist: Pixel Magic

Jim Rothrock
software engineer

Danny Torres
systems engineer

Leigh van der Byl
texture painter: CafeFX

Stunts

Ed Anders
stunts, stunt driver

Carolyn Anderson
stunts

Charles Andre
stunts

Brett Armstrong
stunts, stunt double

Scott J. Ateah
stunts

Charlie Attrill
stunts

Aaron Au
stunts

Shawn Beaton
stunts, stunt double

Chad Bellamy
stunt performer

Krista Bell
stunts

Guy Bews
stunts

Celia Bond
stunts

Curt Bonn
stunts

Duane Bradley
stunts, stunt double: Micheal Kopsa

Jake Brake
stunts

John Branagan
stunt coordinator

Byron Briscoe
stunts

Gavin Buhr
stunts

Jason Calder
stunts

Kirk Caouette
stunts

Tyeson Carmody
stunts

Brett Chan
stunts

Raymond Chan
stunts

Nesta Chapman
stunts

Susan Charest
stunts

Kimberly Chiang
stunts

stunts

Kaska Cieniuch
stunts

Aleisha Cline
stunts

Laura Lee Connery
stunts

Brent Connolly
stunts

stunts

Mike Crestejo
stunts

Garvin Cross
stunt double, stunts

Taryn Dakha Malco
stunts

Crystal Dalman
stunts

stunts

Jayson Dumenigo
stunts

Diana Dutra
stunts

Marny Eng
stunts

stunts

Ryan Ennis
stunts

Alette Falle
stunts

Dane Farwell
stunts

Bill Ferguson
stunts

Caroline Field
stunts

Bruce Fontaine
stunts

Rob Fournier
stunts

Rikki Gagne
stunts

Lani Gelera
stunts

Corry Glass
stunt coordinator: second unit

Jason Glass
stunts

Mike Godenir
stunts

Christopher Gordon
snowboarding stunt double: Chris Evans, stunt fireman

Lars Grant
stunts

Regis Harrington
stunts

Robert V. Hayley
stunt double

Adrian Hein
stunts

Leanne Hindle
stunts

Dave Hospes
stunts

Kathy Hubble
stunts

Ernie Jackson
stunts

David Jacox
stunts

Andrea Kinsky
stunts

Lisa Korthals
stunts

Cody Laudan
stunts

Jake Lombard
stunts, stunt rigging coordinator

Brian Machleit
stunts

Leslie McMichael
stunts, utility stunts

Jaimie McVittie
stunts

Mike Mitchell
stunts

Scott Nicholson
stunts

Ron Otis
stunts

Chris Palermo
stunts

Rick Pearce
stunts

James Ralph
stunts

Dan Redford
stunts

Jacob Rupp
stunt coordinator

Justin Sain
stunts

Jeff Sanca
stunts

Ryan Schroeder
stunts

Todd Scott
stunts

stunts

Kymberly Sheppard
stunts

Larry M. Shorts
stunts

Sharon Simms
stunts

Kimani Ray Smith
stunts

Heath Stevenson
stunts

Julia Barrick Taffe
stunts

Monte Thompson
stunts

Frank Torres
stunts, utility stunts

Angela Uyeda
stunts

Josee Villevevue
stunts

Leah Wagner
stunts

Owen Walstrom
stunt coordinator

John Wardlow
stunts

Claire Webb
stunts

Akasha Weisgarber
stunts

Rob Wilton
stunts, stunt driver

Merritt Yohnka
stunt coordinator: second unit

Ashlea Earl
stunts

Brian Ho
stunt performer

Jon Kralt
stunt driver

Kit Mallet
stunts

Steven McMichael
stunt double: O'Hollahann

Jennifer Mylrea
stunts

Gerald Paetz
stunt driver

Jamie Payton
stunt driver

Jeffrey C. Robinson
stunt double

Marshall Virtue
stunt double

Chris Webb
stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department

Jill Allanson
tape operator

Sandes Ashe
first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography

Greg Beaton
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Justin Bergler
second assistant camera: "b" camera: 2nd Unit

Harold Bernard
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Jeffrey Bjorgum
video assistant: 2nd Unit

Larry Blanford
camera operator: Wescam camera, director of photography: second unit

Brian Bouma
key dolly grip

Dennis Brock
gaffer

rigging grip

Mark Chow
camera operator: additional camera

Reid Cohoon
dolly grip: "b" camera

Cary Cooper
second assistant camera

Doug Dalisera
best boy electric

Audrey Dennison
loader

Glen A. Dickson
camera operator: "c" camera

Cameron Drinkle
video playback operator

Jim Filippone
pilot: camera helicopter

Gil Forrester
dolly grip: second unit

Ian Guns
technocrane operator

Rod Haney
rigging grip

James S. Harvey
lighting technician: 2nd Unit

Kerry Hayes
still photographer

Cory Hodson
best boy electric

Junichi Hosoi
Steadicam operator: second unit, camera operator: second unit

Gilbert Jamault
generator operator: second unit

Nina Jones
lighting technician

Simon Jori
first assistant camera: additional photography

Lynne Kam
best boy grip

Scott Koenigsberg
camera loader: New York

David Kohler
lamp operator

Tom Kolafa
best boy

Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
gaffer: second unit

David Kurvers
digital video assist operator: second unit, re-shoot

Andrew Learmonth
video assist assistant

Stephen Maier
first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Álex Martínez
second assistant camera

Todd Martin
lighting board operator

David McKnight
digital video assist operator: additional cinematography

Scott Mitchell
best boy, rigging electrician

Paul Mitchnick
camera operator

Ryan Monro
dolly grip: re-shoots, dolly grip: second unit

Craig Nix
crane operator: Technocrane

Jos Oman
second assistant camera: additional photography

Peter Pacula
rigging best boy grip

Andrew Pedley
video assist operator: motion capture unit

Richard Porta
assistant camera: HDTV camera

Larry Portmann
focus puller: "a" camera

Clayton Richard-Long
second assistant camera

Peter Ronan
electrician

Grizz Salzl
first assistant camera

John Sanderson
digital video assist operator, video assist operator

Steve Sherlock
backcountry grip

Richard Sinclair
second assistant camera: additional photography

Steve Smith
key grip

Jerrod Tiffin
rigging gaffer

Jim Van Dijk
Steadicam operator, camera operator: "a" camera

Gary Viola
camera operator: "b" camera

Lance White
digital video assist operator: second unit

Gary J. Williams
second grip

Steven J. Winslow
camera technician: Wescam camera

Darin Wong
camera crane technician

Casting Department

Susan Paley Abramson
casting assistant

Heike Brandstatter
casting: Vancouver

Melissa Braun
background casting associate: New York

Andrea Brown
extras casting

Kendra Castleberry
casting assistant

Errin Clutton
casting associate

Ron Digman
casting associate

Lee Genick
extras casting: New York

Coreen Mayrs
casting: Vancouver

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
adr voice casting

Ali Merhi
extras casting assistant

James Moore
casting assistant

Lisa Ratke
extras casting

Lance Peverley
extras wrangler

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Michelle Baines
costume set supervisor

Anthony Allen Barlow
specialty costumes

Linda Benevente-Notaro
key specialty costumer

Patti Bishop
set costumer

Andre Brouwer
truck costumer

Jerry Constantine
specialty costumes

Dan Crawley
specialty costumer

Summer Dietz
costumer

Ann Foley
assistant costume designer

Silke Guglielmo
specialty costumer

Tina-Jane Krohn
costumer

Stacia Lang
specialty costumer

Aieisha Li
truck costumer

Dawn Y. Line
key costumer

Jessica Lythgoe-Green
costumer

Tim Northon
costume props

Susan O'Hara
set costumer

Wendy Partridge
additional costume designer

Steven Porch
costume ager/dyer

Frances Sweeney
workroom supervisor cutter fitter

James W. Tyson
costume supervisor

Michael Welch
costume production assistant

Lee Sollenberger
set costumer

Editorial Department

Ron Barr
digital intermediate editor

Kent Beyda
additional editor

Gary Burritt
negative cutter

Jamie Clarke
post-production assistant

Caroline Hardon
assistant editor: avid, Canada

Chris Holt
digital intermediate producer: Technicolor Digital Intermediates

Thom Kyle
assistant editor

Breanne Larrett
editorial production assistant

Stephen Nakamura
digital film colorist

Jim Passon
color timer

Danny Rafic
first assistant editor

Greg Reed
assistant editor

Chris Regan
color timer

Angelika Walaszczyk
editorial production assistant

Jayme Wing
on-line editor

Lonnie A. Mathes
post-production assistant

Music Department

Peter Boyer
additional orchestrator

composer: song "Always Come Back To You"

Debbi Datz-Pyle
orchestra contractor

Walt Fowler
musician: trumpet

Rick Giovinazzo
additional orchestrator

Amanda Goodpaster
music editor

Jamie Hardt
assistant music editor

Damon Intrabartolo
conductor, orchestrator: score

Dave Jordan
music supervisor

Tim Lauber
score recordist

Jason Lloyd
scoring cue mixer

Frank Macchia
additional orchestrator

Larry Mah
digital score recordist

John Norris
assistant music editor

orchestrator: score

Bobbi Page
choral contractor

Bart Samolis
musician

Steven L. Smith
music preparation

Tom Steel
scoring stage manager

Casey Stone
music scoring mixer

Bill Talbott
scoring technician

Jojo Villanueva
music coordinator

Transportation Department

David Holm
transportation captain

Scott Irvine
transportation coordinator

Tom Leavey
transportation captain

Dave Miller
driver: cast

Andrew O'Bray
driver: star trailers

Mike Sassen
picture car wrangler

Tana Tocher
production driver

Clint Wilcox
transportation captain

Other Crew

Zack Abramowitz
stand-in: Johnny Storm

Evan Allen
production assistant

Karlena Barbosa
production assistant

Melissa F. Barrie
travel coordinator

Ashley Bell
personal assistant: Michael Chiklis, Chris Evans

Alex Borys
location assistant

Amanda Bronswyk
assistant accountant

Stephen Broussard
assistant: Mr. Feige

Allison Calleri
assistant: Mr. Winter

Patty Carey
location manager: New York

Josh Carlock
production assistant

Simon Carrigan
production assistant

Eunice Choi
production assistant

Mathew Collings
production assistant

Barbara Copp
production assistant

Gabriel Correa
production assistant

Tracy Cwick
stand-in

Martineau David
set security

Ric De Groot
assistant accountant

Vincent Dela Luna
key production assistant

Ryan Delk
production assistant

Jeff Doiron
production assistant

Joe Everett
unit publicist

Genevieve Faria
production assistant

Jason Farrar
assistant location manager: New York

Christian Feldhaus
first assistant accountant

Julio Ferrario
creative director: titles

Evan Feuerman
assistant post-production accountant

Steve Flynn
aerial coordinator

Warren Dean Fulton
set key production assistant

Marnie Gee
assistant location manager

Jennifer Giannone
accounting clerk

Paul Giordano
assistant location manager

Janet Glowa
second assistant coordinator

Alexander Glua
production assistant

Ann Goobie
location manager

Marcus Goodwin
production assistant

Peter Graf
aerial Stab-C technician

Christopher J. Green
assistant accountant

Pamela B. Green
main title producer

Sissy Grover
production coordinator: Los Angeles

Susan Hegarty
dialect coach: Ioan Gruffudd

Michael Hendrickson
production executive: Fox

Paul Jasper
animal coordinator

Randy Kennedy
production assistant

Perry M. Kimura
digital scanning and recording: EFILM

Peter Klassen
assistant location manager

Kyla Kraman
assistant: Mr. Arad

Kristina Lankford
dialect coach

Diana E. Latham
production coordinator: New York

Tom J. Lawson
production assistant: second unit

Doug Leaf
animal trainer

Nathan Lomax
production assistant: re-shoots

Spencer Hon Lui
second assistant coordinator

C. Mia Macdonald
personal assistant: Ioan Gruffudd and Julian McMahon

Theresa Marsh
first assistant production accountant: New York

Rod McDonough
glassworks

Ann McLaren
special make-up effects

Bruno Michels
production assistant: re-shoots

Liane Moore
production team

Stephen Moreau
assistant: Ms. Alba

Milton Muller
production assistant

Sean Murray
production assistant: re-shoots

Kip Myers
location manager: second unit

adr voice

Jyotishna Narayan Stark
extras wrangler

Jena Niquidet
production coordinator

Kenyon Noble
production assistant

Frédéric North
helicopter pilot

Paolo Passas
production assistant

Peggy Pere
aerial coordinator

Gordon Piper
production assistant

Jonathan Reich
location manager: Washington DC: second Unit

Rebeka L. Roberts
dyer

Nicholas Rufca
production assistant

Connie Rusgen
animal trainer

Lindsay Schoch
assistant: Mike Heard

Paisley Shaw
assistant location manager

Patrick Shiffrar
production accountant

Patrick Stark
extras wrangler

Judith Swan
first assistant coordinator

Emily Thierry-Gray
production assistant

Elizabeth Tompkins
supervising production accountant

Gladys Tong
computer and video graphics supervisor

Priti Trivedi
production assistant: re-shoots

Angelo Vacco
adr voice

Jarik Van Sluijs
creative director: main titles

Alexander Vegh
consultant: pre-visualization

David Velasco
assistant location manager: second unit

Jean Vergara
background crew

Steven Wargo
craft service: New York

assistant: Mr. Story

Cristina Weigmann
script supervisor

Barrie Wells
technocrane operator

Richard Wynnyk
security coordinator

Tracy Young
script supervisor

Mike Atwater
production assistant

Nerissa McCormack
accounting clerk

Michalla Petersen
voice-over artist

Teagan Vincze
stand-in

computer voice

Twentieth Century-Fox Film Corporation

Constantin Film Produktion

Marvel Enterprises

1492 Pictures
-

Kumar Mobiliengesellschaft mbH & Co. Projekt Nr. 3 KG
-

Twentieth Century-Fox Film Corporation

20th Century Fox Netherlands

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox de Argentina

Bonton, a. s.

Constantin Film

FS Film Oy

Fox-Warner

Gemini Film

Odeon

20th Century Fox Home Entertainment

20th Century Fox Home Entertainment
, ,

Fox Pathé Europa

Gativideo
,

Highlight Film

RTL Entertainment

Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment
,

Spectral Motion

Meteor Studios

SW Digital

Soho VFX

Composite Image Systems (CIS)

Pixel Magic

Hydraulx

CafeFX

Kleiser-Walczak Digital Effects

Motion Analysis Studios

Proof

Pacific Title and Art Studio
,

Earthdata Solutions

Evil Eye Pictures

Gentle Giant Studios

Giant Killer Robots

Icon Imaging

Lidar Services

New Deal Studios

20th Century Fox Studios
post-production facilities

Atlantic Cine Equipment
cranes: helicopter mount and remote heads

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes and dollies

DeLuxe Laboratories
color

Earth Media Studios
post-production

Flying Pictures
gyrosphere aerial camera system provided by

Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Studios, The
score recorded at

One Step Up
foley

PIC Agency
main titles

PS Production Services
dollies

Pacific Title
opticals , scanning and recording

Packair Airfreight
international logistics

Panavision
cameras and lenses

Pictorvision
aerial camera system, wescam system provided by

Scarlet Letters
end titles

Signet Soundelux Studios
score mixed at

Sylvia FayLee Genick & Associates Casting
extras casting New York

Technicolor Digital Intermediates
digital intermediate

Vancouver Film Studios
thanks

Varèse Sarabande
score album

Video Split Productions
video assist equipment

William F. White International
dollies

Wind-Up Records
soundtrack released by

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Fantastic Four

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community