Nynne (2005) » Crew

List of people involved in the production of Nynne (list of Nynne crew members).

Do you like Nynne?

95 views


Director

Jonas Elmer
-

Producer

Mette Heeno
writer

Henriette Lind
novel

Lotte Thorsen
novel

Anette Vestergaard
novel

Peter Bech
associate producer

Christian E. Christiansen
producer

Jonas Elmer
associate producer

Lars Feilberg
producer

Mogens Glad
executive producer

Poul Erik Lindeborg
executive producer

Tina Winholt
line producer

Original Music

Søren Hyldgaard
-

Cinematographer

Niels Reedtz Johansen
-

Editor

My Thordal
-

Casting Director

Tanja Grunwald
-

Production Designer

Niels Sejer
-

Costume Designer

Sara Mau Jensen

Makeup Department

Rikke Dengso
hair stylist: third unit

Thomas Foldberg
special makeup effects artist

Dorte Jacobsen
makeup artist

Theo Mayes
additional makeup artist

Anne Cathrine Sauerberg
makeup department head

Production Manager

Louise Grosell
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Hanna Nilsson
first assistant director

Ada Bligaard Søby
assistant director: third unit

Art Department

Rikke Beck Christensen
assistant props

Sidse Færk
assistant props

Charlotte Garnov
props

Henrik Lorentzen
assistant props

Tine Hieronymus Nielsen
set dresser

Torben Stig Nielsen
property master

Sound Department

Allan Holmberg
boom operator

Hans Christian Kock
sound designer, sound re-recording mixer

Martin Langenbach
foley artist

Claus Lynge
supervising sound editor, sound re-recording mixer

Mikkel Sørensen
foley editor

Special Effects

Søren Skov Haraldsted
special effects technician

Hummer Høimark
special effects

Christian Kitter
special effects technician

Lars Kolding Andersen
special effects

Konsta Mannerheimo
snow effects technician

Visual Effects

Sam Bassett
visual effects assistant

Thomas Dyg
visual effects

Stunts

Deni Jordan
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Anders Frithiof August
clapper loader: second unit

Andreas Balslev-Olesen
grip

Søren Bay
director of photography: second unit

Philip Simon Christensen
grip

Manuel Alberto Claro
camera operator: third unit

Per Danbo
gaffer

Andreas Engel
lighting technician

Jesper Find
first assistant camera

Janus Hajslund
electrician: second unit

Lars Høgsted
still photographer

Adam Jandrup
best boy electric

Henrik Jensen
first assistant camera: second unit

Andreas Kragh-Jacobsen
electrician

Mikael Kort Kristensen
grip

Soren Nash
clapper loader

Magnus Ohmsen
grip

Niels Kjær Olsen
gaffer: third unit

Daniel Seidelin
best boy electric: second unit

Anders Thorsby
clapper loader

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Louize Nissen
costumer

Editorial Department

Henrik Bloch-Hansen
assistant editor

Anders V. Christensen
assistant editor

Troels Kampmann Kay
on-line assistant

Marzenna Krolak
negative cutter

Karin Trolle
post-production coordinator

Frederick Van Eeden
colorist

Urszula Wieczorek
negative cutter

Music Department

Claus Kilpatrick
music supervisor

Other Crew

Henrik Berthelsen
location assistant

Anni Clausen
accountant

Lillian Rype Fokdal
script supervisor

Rene Hinz
runner

Anders Jacobsen
production assistant

Henrik Voigt Jørgensen
location manager

Mette Kjærgaard
extras coordinator

Rasmus Rise Michaelsen
location scout

Anders Fløe Svenningsen
runner

Christina West Pihl
location assistant

Angel Films

Angel Films

Future Film

Dansk Speciel Effekt Service
-

Angel Facility
digital post-production

Blixt Kamera
camera equipment provided by

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Nynne

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community