Le temps qui reste (2005) Crew

Edit Information Add Photos

List of people involved in the production of Le temps qui reste (list of Le temps qui reste crew members).

Do you like Le temps qui reste?

600 views


Director

Producer

writer, writer

Olivier Delbosc
producer, producer

Marc Missonnier
producer, producer

Cinematographer

Jeanne Lapoirie
,

Editor

Monica Coleman
,

Casting Director

Antoinette Boulat
,

Production Designer

Katia Wyszkop
,

Costume Designer

Pascaline Chavanne
,

Makeup Department

Franck-Pascal Alquinet
key hair stylist, key hair stylist

Maud Baron
makeup artist, makeup artist

Corinne Maillard
key makeup artist, key makeup artist

Production Manager

Didier Carrel
unit production manager, unit production manager

Christine De Jekel
production manager, production manager

David Le Gall
assistant unit manager, assistant unit manager

Julie Léger
post-production manager, post-production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Romain Kunstlinger
trainee assistant director, trainee assistant director

Véronique Labrid
first assistant director, first assistant director

Gauthier Ravily
location unit director, location unit director

Christophe Ronchet
second assistant director, second assistant director

Art Department

Jules Delière
carpenter, carpenter

Benjamin Descave
carpenter, carpenter

Frédéric Dor
carpenter, carpenter

Nicolas Doyon
construction manager, construction manager

Benoît Dupuis
painter, painter

Tristan Girault
property master, property master

Alexandra Lassen
assistant art director, assistant art director

Norbert Luchessi
head carpenter, head carpenter

Vincent Maroutian
painter, painter

Frédérique Nouailhat
set dresser, set dresser

Frédéric Pesquer
tapestry, tapestry

Marie Rossignol
head painter, head painter

Didier Tardivel
painter, painter

Pierre Tejero
carpenter, carpenter

Sound Department

Nicolas Becker
foley artist, foley artist

Yannick Boulot
sound recordist, sound recordist

Nicolas Bourgeois
additional sound editor, additional sound editor

Aymeric Devoldère
supervising sound editor, supervising sound editor

Edouard D'Heucqueville
sound recordist, sound recordist

Assia Dnednia
assistant foley artist , assistant foley artist

Dominique Eyraud
boom operator, boom operator

Eric Ferret
sound recordist, sound recordist

Jean-Pierre Laforce
sound, sound

Gwennolé Le Borgne
sound editor, sound editor

Jean-Louis Lebras
boom operator, boom operator

Francis Perrard
sound consultant: Dolby , sound consultant: Dolby

Hervé Roux
sound consultant: DTS, sound consultant: DTS

Brigitte Taillandier
sound, sound

Visual Effects

Alain Carsoux
visual effects, visual effects

Séverine De Wever
visual effects, visual effects, visual effects coordinator, visual effects coordinator

Karine Marchandou
visual effects, visual effects

Edouard Valton
visual effects, visual effects

Camera and Electrical Department

Pierre Bonnet
gaffer, gaffer

Julien Cottret
grip, grip

Mathieu Giombini
second assistant camera, second assistant camera

Damien Jousselin
electrician, electrician

Malek Krimed
assistant camera, assistant camera

Vincent Le Borgne
electrician, electrician

Farès Messaoud
additional second assistant camera, additional second assistant camera

Christian Metz
grip, grip

Jean-Claude Moireau
still photographer, still photographer

Eric Monin
electrician, electrician

Mathieu Poudevigne
electrician, electrician

Mathias Raaflaub
camera operator, camera operator

Carlos Ribeiro
grip, grip

Benoît Rizzoti
first assistant camera, first assistant camera

Hervé Rousset
key grip, key grip

Casting Department

Dorothée Auboiron
assistant extras casting, assistant extras casting

Audrey Gatimel
extras casting, extras casting

Isabelle Ungaro
casting: children, casting: children

Marine Valot
trainee extras casting, trainee extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Julie Marteau
costumer, costumer

Editorial Department

Frédéric Barbe
assistant editor, assistant editor

Christian Dutac
color timer, color timer

Music Department

Edouard Dubois
music consultant, music consultant

Philippe Escanecrabe
music mixer, music mixer

Pascal Vonhatten
music recordist, music recordist

Transportation Department

Marine Valot
driver, driver

Other Crew

Tony Arnoux
press attache, press attache

Thierry Chapat
administrator, administrator

Marylène Dastugue
production secretary, production secretary

Caroline Dieusaert
production secretary, production secretary

Patrick Gastambide
animal trainer, animal trainer

Agathe Grau
script supervisor, script supervisor

Abdellatif Meziane
group man, group man

Jean-Marc Minéo
trainer: Melvil Poupaud, trainer: Melvil Poupaud

Arnaud Plé
administrator, administrator

André-Paul Ricci
press attache, press attache

Daisy Sadler
production assistant, production assistant

Esther Sironneau
coach: children, coach: children

Fidélité Productions
,

France 2 Cinéma
,

Banque Populaire Images 5
,

Canal+
,

Studio Canal
,

TPS Star
,

ABC Distribution Co.
,

Alfa Films
,

California Filmes
,

Camera Film
,

Cinemien
,

Filmcoopi Zürich
,

Future Film
,

Homescreen
,

Mars Distribution
,

Strand Releasing
,

Triangelfilm
,

Duboi
,

Cinécam
camera equipment, camera equipment

Locaflash
electrical equipment, electrical equipment

M.O. Pour Mot
post synchronization , post synchronization

Polyson
sound equipment, sound equipment

TEST
titles, titles

Telegrip
grip equipment, grip equipment

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Le temps qui reste

Main Details

Other Details

Media

Publicity

Community


Search by celebrity name, topic or keyword

Quick Links

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password